1 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
02/10/2016 | 18:30 | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | S.ADELE | 3 | 0 | |||
02/10/2016 | 19:00 | USSB GREEN SOX | CON.MAR | 0 | 8 | |||
02/10/2016 | 11:00 | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | ROSARIO | 4 | 4 | |||
02/10/2016 | 15:00 | LUCERNATE F.C. | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | 0 | 2 | |||
02/10/2016 | 15:45 | RESURREZIONE BIS | QDS | 0 | 0 |
2 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
09/10/2016 | 18:30 | QDS | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | 4 | 3 | |||
09/10/2016 | 11:00 | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | RESURREZIONE BIS | 3 | 1 | |||
09/10/2016 | 18:00 | ROSARIO | LUCERNATE F.C. | 0 | 3 | |||
09/10/2016 | 10:15 | CON.MAR | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | 4 | 3 | |||
09/10/2016 | 15:00 | S.ADELE | USSB GREEN SOX | 2 | 2 |
3 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
16/10/2016 | 19:00 | USSB GREEN SOX | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | 2 | 2 | |||
16/10/2016 | 11:00 | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | S.ADELE | 8 | 1 | |||
16/10/2016 | 15:00 | LUCERNATE F.C. | CON.MAR | 1 | 3 | |||
16/10/2016 | 15:45 | RESURREZIONE BIS | ROSARIO | 2 | 1 | |||
16/10/2016 | 11:00 | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | 1 | 4 |
4 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
23/10/2016 | 11:00 | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | QDS | 3 | 0 | |||
23/10/2016 | 18:00 | ROSARIO | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | 5 | 2 | |||
23/10/2016 | 10:15 | CON.MAR | RESURREZIONE BIS | 3 | 5 | |||
23/10/2016 | 15:00 | S.ADELE | LUCERNATE F.C. | 1 | 6 | |||
23/10/2016 | 18:30 | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | 3 | 4 |
5 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
30/10/2016 | 11:00 | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | USSB GREEN SOX | 0 | 3 | |||
30/10/2016 | 15:00 | LUCERNATE F.C. | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | 1 | 0 | |||
30/10/2016 | 15:45 | RESURREZIONE BIS | S.ADELE | 2 | 0 | |||
30/10/2016 | 11:00 | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | CON.MAR | 2 | 3 | |||
30/10/2016 | 18:30 | QDS | ROSARIO | 6 | 2 |
6 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
06/11/2016 | 18:00 | ROSARIO | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | 2 | 5 | |||
06/11/2016 | 10:15 | CON.MAR | QDS | 1 | 1 | |||
06/11/2016 | 15:00 | S.ADELE | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | 1 | 3 | |||
06/11/2016 | 18:30 | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | RESURREZIONE BIS | 2 | 1 | |||
06/11/2016 | 19:00 | USSB GREEN SOX | LUCERNATE F.C. | 4 | 2 |
7 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
13/11/2016 | 15:00 | LUCERNATE F.C. | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | 2 | 1 | |||
13/11/2016 | 15:45 | RESURREZIONE BIS | USSB GREEN SOX | 2 | 2 | |||
13/11/2016 | 11:00 | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | 3 | 4 | |||
13/11/2016 | 18:30 | QDS | S.ADELE | 6 | 2 | |||
13/11/2016 | 11:00 | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | CON.MAR | 1 | 2 |
8 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
20/11/2016 | 10:15 | CON.MAR | ROSARIO | 4 | 0 | |||
20/11/2016 | 15:00 | S.ADELE | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | 0 | 3 | |||
20/11/2016 | 18:30 | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | QDS | 4 | 0 | |||
20/11/2016 | 19:00 | USSB GREEN SOX | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | 5 | 4 | |||
20/11/2016 | 11:00 | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | RESURREZIONE BIS | 2 | 2 |
9 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
27/11/2016 | 15:45 | RESURREZIONE BIS | LUCERNATE F.C. | 3 | 3 | |||
27/11/2016 | 11:00 | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | 4 | 7 | |||
27/11/2016 | 18:30 | QDS | USSB GREEN SOX | 4 | 2 | |||
27/11/2016 | 11:00 | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | 2 | 1 | |||
27/11/2016 | 18:00 | ROSARIO | S.ADELE | 6 | 3 |
10 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
04/12/2016 | 15:00 | S.ADELE | CON.MAR | 0 | 4 | |||
04/12/2016 | 18:30 | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | ROSARIO | 1 | 1 | |||
04/12/2016 | 19:00 | USSB GREEN SOX | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | 1 | 4 | |||
04/12/2016 | 11:00 | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | QDS | 3 | 2 | |||
04/12/2016 | 15:00 | LUCERNATE F.C. | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | 6 | 0 |
11 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
11/12/2016 | 11:00 | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | RESURREZIONE BIS | 0 | 4 | |||
11/12/2016 | 18:30 | QDS | LUCERNATE F.C. | 5 | 2 | |||
11/12/2016 | 11:00 | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | 3 | 1 | |||
11/12/2016 | 18:00 | ROSARIO | USSB GREEN SOX | 4 | 1 | |||
11/12/2016 | 10:15 | CON.MAR | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | 2 | 1 |
1 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
18/12/2016 | 15:00 | S.ADELE | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | 0 | 2 | |||
18/12/2016 | 10:15 | CON.MAR | USSB GREEN SOX | 5 | 2 | |||
18/12/2016 | 18:00 | ROSARIO | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | 3 | 5 | |||
18/12/2016 | 11:00 | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | LUCERNATE F.C. | 4 | 3 | |||
18/12/2016 | 18:30 | QDS | RESURREZIONE BIS | 2 | 0 |
2 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
15/01/2017 | 11:00 | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | QDS | 3 | 4 | |||
15/01/2017 | 15:45 | RESURREZIONE BIS | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | 3 | 4 | |||
15/01/2017 | 15:00 | LUCERNATE F.C. | ROSARIO | 1 | 1 | |||
15/01/2017 | 11:00 | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | CON.MAR | 0 | 0 | |||
15/01/2017 | 19:00 | USSB GREEN SOX | S.ADELE | 7 | 2 |
3 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
22/01/2017 | 18:30 | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | USSB GREEN SOX | 6 | 2 | |||
22/01/2017 | 15:00 | S.ADELE | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | 2 | 5 | |||
22/01/2017 | 10:15 | CON.MAR | LUCERNATE F.C. | 2 | 1 | |||
22/01/2017 | 18:00 | ROSARIO | RESURREZIONE BIS | 4 | 4 | |||
22/01/2017 | 11:00 | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | 4 | 0 |
4 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
29/01/2017 | 18:30 | QDS | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | 1 | 3 | |||
29/01/2017 | 11:00 | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | ROSARIO | 2 | 4 | |||
29/01/2017 | 15:45 | RESURREZIONE BIS | CON.MAR | 1 | 1 | |||
29/01/2017 | 15:00 | LUCERNATE F.C. | S.ADELE | 4 | 0 | |||
29/01/2017 | 11:00 | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | 2 | 2 |
5 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
05/02/2017 | 19:00 | USSB GREEN SOX | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | 1 | 5 | |||
05/02/2017 | 18:30 | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | LUCERNATE F.C. | 3 | 2 | |||
05/02/2017 | 15:00 | S.ADELE | RESURREZIONE BIS | 2 | 10 | |||
05/02/2017 | 10:15 | CON.MAR | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | 4 | 3 | |||
05/02/2017 | 18:00 | ROSARIO | QDS | 3 | 2 |
6 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
12/02/2017 | 11:00 | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | ROSARIO | 2 | 1 | |||
12/02/2017 | 18:30 | QDS | CON.MAR | 2 | 4 | |||
12/02/2017 | 11:00 | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | S.ADELE | 1 | 4 | |||
12/02/2017 | 15:45 | RESURREZIONE BIS | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | 3 | 3 | |||
12/02/2017 | 15:00 | LUCERNATE F.C. | USSB GREEN SOX | 4 | 0 |
7 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
19/02/2017 | 11:00 | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | LUCERNATE F.C. | 9 | 3 | |||
19/02/2017 | 19:00 | USSB GREEN SOX | RESURREZIONE BIS | 1 | 4 | |||
19/02/2017 | 18:30 | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | 3 | 2 | |||
19/02/2017 | 15:00 | S.ADELE | QDS | 4 | 2 | |||
19/02/2017 | 10:15 | CON.MAR | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | 3 | 1 |
8 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
26/02/2017 | 18:00 | ROSARIO | CON.MAR | 4 | 1 | |||
26/02/2017 | 11:00 | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | S.ADELE | 7 | 2 | |||
26/02/2017 | 18:30 | QDS | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | 2 | 3 | |||
26/02/2017 | 11:00 | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | USSB GREEN SOX | 2 | 7 | |||
26/02/2017 | 15:45 | RESURREZIONE BIS | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | 1 | 1 |
9 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
05/03/2017 | 15:00 | LUCERNATE F.C. | RESURREZIONE BIS | 2 | 2 | |||
05/03/2017 | 11:00 | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | 3 | 3 | |||
05/03/2017 | 19:00 | USSB GREEN SOX | QDS | 2 | 5 | |||
05/03/2017 | 18:30 | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | 0 | 1 | |||
05/03/2017 | 15:00 | S.ADELE | ROSARIO | 3 | 4 |
10 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
12/03/2017 | 10:15 | CON.MAR | S.ADELE | 3 | 0 | |||
12/03/2017 | 18:00 | ROSARIO | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | 2 | 0 | |||
12/03/2017 | 11:00 | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | USSB GREEN SOX | 6 | 1 | |||
12/03/2017 | 18:30 | QDS | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | 4 | 2 | |||
12/03/2017 | 11:00 | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | LUCERNATE F.C. | 2 | 3 |
11 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
19/03/2017 | 15:45 | RESURREZIONE BIS | OLYMPIA MEDIOLANUM | 3 | 0 | |||
19/03/2017 | 15:00 | LUCERNATE F.C. | QDS | 2 | 1 | |||
19/03/2017 | 11:00 | LA RETE DI BUSTO GAROLFO | ROSATE UNITED LIBERO SPOR | 1 | 5 | |||
19/03/2017 | 19:00 | USSB GREEN SOX | ROSARIO | 1 | 5 | |||
19/03/2017 | 18:30 | NeC ATLETICO BARONA | CON.MAR | 1 | 1 |