1 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
08/10/2022 | 16:30 | REAL AFFORI | AURORA MILANO 08 | - | - | |||
08/10/2022 | 18:00 | S.GIORGIO DERGANO | S.CECILIA ASD S.C. | - | - | |||
27/10/2022 | 19:30 | S.FILIPPO NERI | UP SETTIMO | - | - | |||
08/10/2022 | 15:30 | POLIS SENAGO UNDER 15 | GBP | - | - |
2 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
16/10/2022 | 15:00 | GBP | ATLAS | - | - | |||
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | UP SETTIMO | POLIS SENAGO UNDER 15 | - | - | |||
16/10/2022 | 18:00 | S.CECILIA ASD S.C. | S.FILIPPO NERI | - | - | |||
16/10/2022 | 17:00 | AURORA MILANO 08 | S.GIORGIO DERGANO | - | - |
3 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
22/10/2022 | 18:00 | S.GIORGIO DERGANO | REAL AFFORI | - | - | |||
22/10/2022 | 16:00 | S.FILIPPO NERI | AURORA MILANO 08 | - | - | |||
22/10/2022 | 15:30 | POLIS SENAGO UNDER 15 | S.CECILIA ASD S.C. | - | - | |||
22/10/2022 | 16:30 | ATLAS | UP SETTIMO | - | - |
4 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
29/10/2022 | 15:00 | UP SETTIMO | GBP | - | - | |||
30/10/2022 | 18:00 | S.CECILIA ASD S.C. | ATLAS | - | - | |||
30/10/2022 | 17:00 | AURORA MILANO 08 | POLIS SENAGO UNDER 15 | - | - | |||
29/10/2022 | 16:30 | REAL AFFORI | S.FILIPPO NERI | - | - |
5 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
05/11/2022 | 16:00 | S.FILIPPO NERI | S.GIORGIO DERGANO | - | - | |||
05/11/2022 | 15:30 | POLIS SENAGO UNDER 15 | REAL AFFORI | - | - | |||
05/11/2022 | 16:30 | ATLAS | AURORA MILANO 08 | - | - | |||
06/11/2022 | 15:00 | GBP | S.CECILIA ASD S.C. | - | - |
6 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
13/11/2022 | 18:00 | S.CECILIA ASD S.C. | UP SETTIMO | - | - | |||
13/11/2022 | 17:00 | AURORA MILANO 08 | GBP | - | - | |||
12/11/2022 | 16:30 | REAL AFFORI | ATLAS | - | - | |||
12/11/2022 | 18:00 | S.GIORGIO DERGANO | POLIS SENAGO UNDER 15 | - | - |
7 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
19/11/2022 | 15:30 | POLIS SENAGO UNDER 15 | S.FILIPPO NERI | - | - | |||
19/11/2022 | 16:30 | ATLAS | S.GIORGIO DERGANO | - | - | |||
20/11/2022 | 15:00 | GBP | REAL AFFORI | - | - | |||
19/11/2022 | 15:00 | UP SETTIMO | AURORA MILANO 08 | - | - |
8 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
27/11/2022 | 17:00 | AURORA MILANO 08 | S.CECILIA ASD S.C. | - | - | |||
26/11/2022 | 16:30 | REAL AFFORI | UP SETTIMO | - | - | |||
26/11/2022 | 18:00 | S.GIORGIO DERGANO | GBP | - | - | |||
26/11/2022 | 16:00 | S.FILIPPO NERI | ATLAS | - | - |
9 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
03/12/2022 | 16:30 | ATLAS | POLIS SENAGO UNDER 15 | - | - | |||
04/12/2022 | 15:00 | GBP | S.FILIPPO NERI | - | - | |||
03/12/2022 | 15:00 | UP SETTIMO | S.GIORGIO DERGANO | - | - | |||
04/12/2022 | 18:00 | S.CECILIA ASD S.C. | REAL AFFORI | - | - |
1 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
11/12/2022 | 17:00 | AURORA MILANO 08 | REAL AFFORI | - | - | |||
11/12/2022 | 18:00 | S.CECILIA ASD S.C. | S.GIORGIO DERGANO | - | - | |||
10/12/2022 | 15:00 | UP SETTIMO | S.FILIPPO NERI | - | - | |||
11/12/2022 | 15:00 | GBP | POLIS SENAGO UNDER 15 | - | - |
2 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
21/01/2023 | 16:30 | ATLAS | GBP | - | - | |||
21/01/2023 | 15:30 | POLIS SENAGO UNDER 15 | UP SETTIMO | - | - | |||
21/01/2023 | 16:00 | S.FILIPPO NERI | S.CECILIA ASD S.C. | - | - | |||
21/01/2023 | 18:00 | S.GIORGIO DERGANO | AURORA MILANO 08 | - | - |
3 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
28/01/2023 | 16:30 | REAL AFFORI | S.GIORGIO DERGANO | - | - | |||
29/01/2023 | 17:00 | AURORA MILANO 08 | S.FILIPPO NERI | - | - | |||
29/01/2023 | 18:00 | S.CECILIA ASD S.C. | POLIS SENAGO UNDER 15 | - | - | |||
28/01/2023 | 15:00 | UP SETTIMO | ATLAS | - | - |
4 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
05/02/2023 | 15:00 | GBP | UP SETTIMO | - | - | |||
04/02/2023 | 16:30 | ATLAS | S.CECILIA ASD S.C. | - | - | |||
04/02/2023 | 15:30 | POLIS SENAGO UNDER 15 | AURORA MILANO 08 | - | - | |||
04/02/2023 | 16:00 | S.FILIPPO NERI | REAL AFFORI | - | - |
5 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
11/02/2023 | 18:00 | S.GIORGIO DERGANO | S.FILIPPO NERI | - | - | |||
11/02/2023 | 16:30 | REAL AFFORI | POLIS SENAGO UNDER 15 | - | - | |||
12/02/2023 | 17:00 | AURORA MILANO 08 | ATLAS | - | - | |||
12/02/2023 | 18:00 | S.CECILIA ASD S.C. | GBP | - | - |
6 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
18/02/2023 | 15:00 | UP SETTIMO | S.CECILIA ASD S.C. | - | - | |||
19/02/2023 | 15:00 | GBP | AURORA MILANO 08 | - | - | |||
18/02/2023 | 16:30 | ATLAS | REAL AFFORI | - | - | |||
18/02/2023 | 15:30 | POLIS SENAGO UNDER 15 | S.GIORGIO DERGANO | - | - |
7 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
25/02/2023 | 16:00 | S.FILIPPO NERI | POLIS SENAGO UNDER 15 | - | - | |||
25/02/2023 | 18:00 | S.GIORGIO DERGANO | ATLAS | - | - | |||
25/02/2023 | 16:30 | REAL AFFORI | GBP | - | - | |||
26/02/2023 | 17:00 | AURORA MILANO 08 | UP SETTIMO | - | - |
8 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
05/03/2023 | 18:00 | S.CECILIA ASD S.C. | AURORA MILANO 08 | - | - | |||
04/03/2023 | 15:00 | UP SETTIMO | REAL AFFORI | - | - | |||
05/03/2023 | 15:00 | GBP | S.GIORGIO DERGANO | - | - | |||
04/03/2023 | 16:30 | ATLAS | S.FILIPPO NERI | - | - |
9 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
11/03/2023 | 15:30 | POLIS SENAGO UNDER 15 | ATLAS | - | - | |||
11/03/2023 | 16:00 | S.FILIPPO NERI | GBP | - | - | |||
11/03/2023 | 18:00 | S.GIORGIO DERGANO | UP SETTIMO | - | - | |||
11/03/2023 | 16:30 | REAL AFFORI | S.CECILIA ASD S.C. | - | - |