1 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
14/10/2022 | 20:30 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | ATLETICO BOSISIO | - | - | |||
14/10/2022 | 21:00 | POL. FOPPENICO B | GSO V UNITE A | - | - | |||
14/10/2022 | 21:30 | GSO GARLATE B | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | - | - | |||
14/10/2022 | 21:30 | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | GS DUE VI | 4 | 1 | |||
15/10/2022 | 21:00 | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | - | - | |||
16/10/2022 | 18:30 | SPORTING CLUB | OR. OGGIONO SANG | - | - |
2 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
19/10/2022 | 21:00 | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | - | - | |||
20/10/2022 | 21:00 | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | GSO GARLATE B | - | - | |||
20/10/2022 | 21:00 | ATLETICO BOSISIO | POL. FOPPENICO B | - | - | |||
21/10/2022 | 21:00 | GSO V UNITE A | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | - | - | |||
21/10/2022 | 21:15 | GS DUE VI | SPORTING CLUB | - | - | |||
22/10/2022 | 20:45 | OR. OGGIONO SANG | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - |
3 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
26/10/2022 | 21:00 | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | GS DUE VI | - | - | |||
28/10/2022 | 20:30 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | SPORTING CLUB | - | - | |||
28/10/2022 | 21:00 | POL. FOPPENICO B | OR. OGGIONO SANG | - | - | |||
28/10/2022 | 21:30 | GSO GARLATE B | GSO V UNITE A | - | - | |||
28/10/2022 | 21:30 | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | - | - | |||
29/10/2022 | 21:00 | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | ATLETICO BOSISIO | - | - |
4 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
03/11/2022 | 21:00 | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | - | - | |||
03/11/2022 | 21:00 | ATLETICO BOSISIO | GSO GARLATE B | - | - | |||
04/11/2022 | 21:00 | GSO V UNITE A | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | - | - | |||
04/11/2022 | 21:15 | GS DUE VI | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | |||
05/11/2022 | 20:45 | OR. OGGIONO SANG | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | - | - | |||
06/11/2022 | 18:30 | SPORTING CLUB | POL. FOPPENICO B | - | - |
5 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
09/11/2022 | 21:00 | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | GSO V UNITE A | - | - | |||
10/11/2022 | 21:00 | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | GS DUE VI | - | - | |||
11/11/2022 | 21:00 | POL. FOPPENICO B | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | |||
11/11/2022 | 21:30 | GSO GARLATE B | OR. OGGIONO SANG | - | - | |||
11/11/2022 | 21:30 | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | ATLETICO BOSISIO | - | - | |||
12/11/2022 | 21:00 | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | SPORTING CLUB | - | - |
6 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
17/11/2022 | 21:00 | ATLETICO BOSISIO | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | - | - | |||
18/11/2022 | 20:30 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | - | - | |||
18/11/2022 | 21:00 | GSO V UNITE A | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | - | - | |||
18/11/2022 | 21:15 | GS DUE VI | POL. FOPPENICO B | - | - | |||
19/11/2022 | 20:45 | OR. OGGIONO SANG | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | - | - | |||
20/11/2022 | 18:30 | SPORTING CLUB | GSO GARLATE B | - | - |
7 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
23/11/2022 | 21:00 | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | OR. OGGIONO SANG | - | - | |||
24/11/2022 | 21:00 | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | ATLETICO BOSISIO | - | - | |||
25/11/2022 | 21:00 | GSO V UNITE A | GS DUE VI | - | - | |||
25/11/2022 | 21:30 | GSO GARLATE B | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | |||
25/11/2022 | 21:30 | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | SPORTING CLUB | - | - | |||
26/11/2022 | 21:00 | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | POL. FOPPENICO B | - | - |
8 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
01/12/2022 | 21:00 | ATLETICO BOSISIO | GSO V UNITE A | - | - | |||
02/12/2022 | 20:30 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | - | - | |||
02/12/2022 | 21:00 | POL. FOPPENICO B | GSO GARLATE B | - | - | |||
02/12/2022 | 21:15 | GS DUE VI | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | - | - | |||
03/12/2022 | 20:45 | OR. OGGIONO SANG | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | - | - | |||
04/12/2022 | 18:30 | SPORTING CLUB | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | - | - |
9 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
07/12/2022 | 21:00 | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | |||
08/12/2022 | 21:00 | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | SPORTING CLUB | - | - | |||
08/12/2022 | 21:00 | ATLETICO BOSISIO | GS DUE VI | - | - | |||
09/12/2022 | 21:00 | GSO V UNITE A | OR. OGGIONO SANG | - | - | |||
09/12/2022 | 21:30 | GSO GARLATE B | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | - | - | |||
12/12/2022 | 21:15 | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | POL. FOPPENICO B | - | - |
10 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
16/12/2022 | 20:30 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | - | - | |||
16/12/2022 | 21:00 | POL. FOPPENICO B | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | - | - | |||
16/12/2022 | 21:15 | GS DUE VI | GSO GARLATE B | - | - | |||
17/12/2022 | 19:30 | OR. OGGIONO SANG | ATLETICO BOSISIO | - | - | |||
17/12/2022 | 21:00 | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | - | - | |||
18/12/2022 | 18:30 | SPORTING CLUB | GSO V UNITE A | - | - |
11 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
18/01/2023 | 21:00 | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | - | - | |||
19/01/2023 | 21:00 | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | POL. FOPPENICO B | - | - | |||
19/01/2023 | 21:00 | ATLETICO BOSISIO | SPORTING CLUB | - | - | |||
20/01/2023 | 21:00 | GSO V UNITE A | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | |||
20/01/2023 | 21:30 | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | GSO GARLATE B | - | - | |||
21/01/2023 | 19:30 | OR. OGGIONO SANG | GS DUE VI | - | - |
1 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
25/01/2023 | 21:00 | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | GSO GARLATE B | - | - | |||
26/01/2023 | 21:00 | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | - | - | |||
26/01/2023 | 21:00 | ATLETICO BOSISIO | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | |||
27/01/2023 | 21:00 | GSO V UNITE A | POL. FOPPENICO B | - | - | |||
27/01/2023 | 21:15 | GS DUE VI | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | - | - | |||
28/01/2023 | 19:30 | OR. OGGIONO SANG | SPORTING CLUB | - | - |
2 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
03/02/2023 | 20:30 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | OR. OGGIONO SANG | - | - | |||
03/02/2023 | 21:00 | POL. FOPPENICO B | ATLETICO BOSISIO | - | - | |||
03/02/2023 | 21:30 | GSO GARLATE B | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | - | - | |||
03/02/2023 | 21:30 | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | - | - | |||
04/02/2023 | 21:00 | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | GSO V UNITE A | - | - | |||
05/02/2023 | 18:30 | SPORTING CLUB | GS DUE VI | - | - |
3 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
09/02/2023 | 21:00 | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | - | - | |||
09/02/2023 | 21:00 | ATLETICO BOSISIO | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | - | - | |||
10/02/2023 | 21:00 | GSO V UNITE A | GSO GARLATE B | - | - | |||
10/02/2023 | 21:15 | GS DUE VI | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | - | - | |||
11/02/2023 | 19:30 | OR. OGGIONO SANG | POL. FOPPENICO B | - | - | |||
12/02/2023 | 18:30 | SPORTING CLUB | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - |
4 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
15/02/2023 | 21:00 | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | - | - | |||
17/02/2023 | 20:30 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | GS DUE VI | - | - | |||
17/02/2023 | 21:00 | POL. FOPPENICO B | SPORTING CLUB | - | - | |||
17/02/2023 | 21:30 | GSO GARLATE B | ATLETICO BOSISIO | - | - | |||
17/02/2023 | 21:30 | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | GSO V UNITE A | - | - | |||
18/02/2023 | 21:00 | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | OR. OGGIONO SANG | - | - |
5 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
23/02/2023 | 21:00 | ATLETICO BOSISIO | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | - | - | |||
24/02/2023 | 20:30 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | POL. FOPPENICO B | - | - | |||
24/02/2023 | 21:00 | GSO V UNITE A | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | - | - | |||
24/02/2023 | 21:15 | GS DUE VI | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | - | - | |||
25/02/2023 | 19:30 | OR. OGGIONO SANG | GSO GARLATE B | - | - | |||
26/02/2023 | 18:30 | SPORTING CLUB | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | - | - |
6 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
01/03/2023 | 21:00 | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | ATLETICO BOSISIO | - | - | |||
02/03/2023 | 21:00 | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | GSO V UNITE A | - | - | |||
03/03/2023 | 21:00 | POL. FOPPENICO B | GS DUE VI | - | - | |||
03/03/2023 | 21:30 | GSO GARLATE B | SPORTING CLUB | - | - | |||
03/03/2023 | 21:30 | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | OR. OGGIONO SANG | - | - | |||
04/03/2023 | 21:00 | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - |
7 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
09/03/2023 | 21:00 | ATLETICO BOSISIO | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | - | - | |||
10/03/2023 | 20:30 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | GSO GARLATE B | - | - | |||
10/03/2023 | 21:00 | POL. FOPPENICO B | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | - | - | |||
10/03/2023 | 21:15 | GS DUE VI | GSO V UNITE A | - | - | |||
11/03/2023 | 19:30 | OR. OGGIONO SANG | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | - | - | |||
12/03/2023 | 18:30 | SPORTING CLUB | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | - | - |
8 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
15/03/2023 | 21:00 | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | SPORTING CLUB | - | - | |||
16/03/2023 | 21:00 | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | OR. OGGIONO SANG | - | - | |||
17/03/2023 | 21:00 | GSO V UNITE A | ATLETICO BOSISIO | - | - | |||
17/03/2023 | 21:30 | GSO GARLATE B | POL. FOPPENICO B | - | - | |||
17/03/2023 | 21:30 | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | |||
18/03/2023 | 21:00 | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | GS DUE VI | - | - |
9 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
24/03/2023 | 20:30 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | - | - | |||
24/03/2023 | 21:00 | POL. FOPPENICO B | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | - | - | |||
24/03/2023 | 21:15 | GS DUE VI | ATLETICO BOSISIO | - | - | |||
25/03/2023 | 19:30 | OR. OGGIONO SANG | GSO V UNITE A | - | - | |||
25/03/2023 | 21:00 | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | GSO GARLATE B | - | - | |||
26/03/2023 | 18:30 | SPORTING CLUB | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | - | - |
10 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
29/03/2023 | 21:00 | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | POL. FOPPENICO B | - | - | |||
30/03/2023 | 21:00 | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | |||
30/03/2023 | 21:00 | ATLETICO BOSISIO | OR. OGGIONO SANG | - | - | |||
31/03/2023 | 21:00 | GSO V UNITE A | SPORTING CLUB | - | - | |||
31/03/2023 | 21:30 | GSO GARLATE B | GS DUE VI | - | - | |||
31/03/2023 | 21:30 | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | - | - |
11 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
14/04/2023 | 20:30 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | GSO V UNITE A | - | - | |||
14/04/2023 | 21:00 | POL. FOPPENICO B | POL, OR. PESCARENICO B | - | - | |||
14/04/2023 | 21:15 | GS DUE VI | OR. OGGIONO SANG | - | - | |||
14/04/2023 | 21:30 | GSO GARLATE B | A.S.D. OVER SOCCER | - | - | |||
15/04/2023 | 21:00 | AURORA S.FRANCESCO | GSO S.GIUSEPPE OLGINATE | - | - | |||
16/04/2023 | 18:30 | SPORTING CLUB | ATLETICO BOSISIO | - | - |