1 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
BARNABITI 03-04 | KOLBE 2003 | - | - | |||||
16/10/2020 | 20:30 | S.SPIRITO OMEGA | SACRO CUORE MILANO | - | - | |||
17/10/2020 | 17:30 | GAN JUNIORES | DIAVOLI ROSSI | - | - | |||
18/10/2020 | 16:00 | ORANSPORT | G.XXIII MILANO | - | - |
2 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
24/10/2020 | 17:00 | DIAVOLI ROSSI | ORANSPORT | - | - | |||
24/10/2020 | 17:30 | SACRO CUORE MILANO | GAN JUNIORES | - | - | |||
24/10/2020 | 19:00 | KOLBE 2003 | S.SPIRITO OMEGA | - | - | |||
25/10/2020 | 18:30 | G.XXIII MILANO | BARNABITI 03-04 | - | - |
3 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
30/10/2020 | 20:30 | S.SPIRITO OMEGA | BARNABITI 03-04 | - | - | |||
31/10/2020 | 17:30 | GAN JUNIORES | KOLBE 2003 | - | - | |||
01/11/2020 | 16:00 | ORANSPORT | SACRO CUORE MILANO | - | - | |||
31/10/2020 | 17:00 | DIAVOLI ROSSI | G.XXIII MILANO | - | - |
4 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
07/11/2020 | 17:30 | SACRO CUORE MILANO | DIAVOLI ROSSI | - | - | |||
07/11/2020 | 19:00 | KOLBE 2003 | ORANSPORT | - | - | |||
08/11/2020 | 19:00 | BARNABITI 03-04 | GAN JUNIORES | - | - | |||
08/11/2020 | 18:30 | G.XXIII MILANO | S.SPIRITO OMEGA | - | - |
5 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
14/11/2020 | 17:30 | GAN JUNIORES | S.SPIRITO OMEGA | - | - | |||
15/11/2020 | 16:00 | ORANSPORT | BARNABITI 03-04 | - | - | |||
14/11/2020 | 17:00 | DIAVOLI ROSSI | KOLBE 2003 | - | - | |||
14/11/2020 | 17:30 | SACRO CUORE MILANO | G.XXIII MILANO | - | - |
6 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
21/11/2020 | 19:00 | KOLBE 2003 | SACRO CUORE MILANO | - | - | |||
22/11/2020 | 19:00 | BARNABITI 03-04 | DIAVOLI ROSSI | - | - | |||
20/11/2020 | 20:30 | S.SPIRITO OMEGA | ORANSPORT | - | - | |||
22/11/2020 | 18:30 | G.XXIII MILANO | GAN JUNIORES | - | - |
7 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
29/11/2020 | 16:00 | ORANSPORT | GAN JUNIORES | - | - | |||
28/11/2020 | 17:00 | DIAVOLI ROSSI | S.SPIRITO OMEGA | - | - | |||
28/11/2020 | 17:30 | SACRO CUORE MILANO | BARNABITI 03-04 | - | - | |||
28/11/2020 | 19:00 | KOLBE 2003 | G.XXIII MILANO | - | - |
1 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
05/12/2020 | 19:00 | KOLBE 2003 | BARNABITI 03-04 | - | - | |||
05/12/2020 | 17:30 | SACRO CUORE MILANO | S.SPIRITO OMEGA | - | - | |||
05/12/2020 | 17:00 | DIAVOLI ROSSI | GAN JUNIORES | - | - | |||
06/12/2020 | 18:30 | G.XXIII MILANO | ORANSPORT | - | - |
2 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
13/12/2020 | 16:00 | ORANSPORT | DIAVOLI ROSSI | - | - | |||
12/12/2020 | 17:30 | GAN JUNIORES | SACRO CUORE MILANO | - | - | |||
11/12/2020 | 20:30 | S.SPIRITO OMEGA | KOLBE 2003 | - | - | |||
13/12/2020 | 19:00 | BARNABITI 03-04 | G.XXIII MILANO | - | - |
3 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
20/12/2020 | 19:00 | BARNABITI 03-04 | S.SPIRITO OMEGA | - | - | |||
19/12/2020 | 19:00 | KOLBE 2003 | GAN JUNIORES | - | - | |||
19/12/2020 | 17:30 | SACRO CUORE MILANO | ORANSPORT | - | - | |||
20/12/2020 | 18:30 | G.XXIII MILANO | DIAVOLI ROSSI | - | - |
4 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
16/01/2021 | 17:00 | DIAVOLI ROSSI | SACRO CUORE MILANO | - | - | |||
17/01/2021 | 16:00 | ORANSPORT | KOLBE 2003 | - | - | |||
16/01/2021 | 17:30 | GAN JUNIORES | BARNABITI 03-04 | - | - | |||
15/01/2021 | 20:30 | S.SPIRITO OMEGA | G.XXIII MILANO | - | - |
5 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
22/01/2021 | 20:30 | S.SPIRITO OMEGA | GAN JUNIORES | - | - | |||
24/01/2021 | 19:00 | BARNABITI 03-04 | ORANSPORT | - | - | |||
23/01/2021 | 19:00 | KOLBE 2003 | DIAVOLI ROSSI | - | - | |||
24/01/2021 | 18:30 | G.XXIII MILANO | SACRO CUORE MILANO | - | - |
6 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
30/01/2021 | 17:30 | SACRO CUORE MILANO | KOLBE 2003 | - | - | |||
30/01/2021 | 17:00 | DIAVOLI ROSSI | BARNABITI 03-04 | - | - | |||
31/01/2021 | 16:00 | ORANSPORT | S.SPIRITO OMEGA | - | - | |||
30/01/2021 | 17:30 | GAN JUNIORES | G.XXIII MILANO | - | - |
7 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
06/02/2021 | 17:30 | GAN JUNIORES | ORANSPORT | - | - | |||
05/02/2021 | 20:30 | S.SPIRITO OMEGA | DIAVOLI ROSSI | - | - | |||
07/02/2021 | 19:00 | BARNABITI 03-04 | SACRO CUORE MILANO | - | - | |||
07/02/2021 | 18:30 | G.XXIII MILANO | KOLBE 2003 | - | - |