1 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
11/10/2019 | 21:30 | LECCO ALTA C | U.S. DERVIESE | - | - | (- - -) | |||
12/10/2019 | 17:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE A | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | - | - | (- - -) | |||
12/10/2019 | 16:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | - | - | (- - -) | |||
13/10/2019 | 18:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE B | POL. FUTURA 96 A | - | - | (- - -) | |||
11/10/2019 | 21:00 | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | POL. BELLANO ASD | - | - | (- - -) | |||
11/10/2019 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | C.S. ABBADIA | - | - | (- - -) |
2 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
17/10/2019 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO ASD | ATLETICO VARENNA | - | - | (- - -) | |||
16/10/2019 | 21:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 A | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | - | - | (- - -) | |||
17/10/2019 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | G.S.O. GARLATE B | - | - | (- - -) | |||
18/10/2019 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | (- - -) | |||
18/10/2019 | 21:00 | U.S. DERVIESE | G.S.O. GARLATE A | - | - | (- - -) | |||
18/10/2019 | 21:15 | C.S. ABBADIA | LECCO ALTA C | - | - | (- - -) |
3 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
26/10/2019 | 17:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE A | LECCO ALTA C | - | - | (- - -) | |||
26/10/2019 | 16:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | U.S. DERVIESE | - | - | (- - -) | |||
27/10/2019 | 18:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE B | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | - | - | (- - -) | |||
25/10/2019 | 21:00 | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | - | - | (- - -) | |||
25/10/2019 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | POL. FUTURA 96 A | - | - | (- - -) | |||
24/10/2019 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO ASD | C.S. ABBADIA | - | - | (- - -) |
4 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
30/10/2019 | 21:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 A | POL. BELLANO ASD | - | - | (- - -) | |||
31/10/2019 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | ATLETICO VARENNA | - | - | (- - -) | |||
01/11/2019 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | - | - | (- - -) | |||
01/11/2019 | 21:00 | U.S. DERVIESE | G.S.O. GARLATE B | - | - | (- - -) | |||
01/11/2019 | 21:30 | LECCO ALTA C | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | (- - -) | |||
01/11/2019 | 21:15 | C.S. ABBADIA | G.S.O. GARLATE A | - | - | (- - -) |
5 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
09/11/2019 | 16:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | G.S.O. GARLATE A | - | - | (- - -) | |||
10/11/2019 | 18:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE B | LECCO ALTA C | - | - | (- - -) | |||
08/11/2019 | 21:00 | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | U.S. DERVIESE | - | - | (- - -) | |||
08/11/2019 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | - | - | (- - -) | |||
07/11/2019 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO ASD | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | - | - | (- - -) | |||
06/11/2019 | 21:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 A | C.S. ABBADIA | - | - | (- - -) |
6 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
14/11/2019 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | POL. FUTURA 96 A | - | - | (- - -) | |||
15/11/2019 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | POL. BELLANO ASD | - | - | (- - -) | |||
15/11/2019 | 21:00 | U.S. DERVIESE | ATLETICO VARENNA | - | - | (- - -) | |||
15/11/2019 | 21:30 | LECCO ALTA C | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | - | - | (- - -) | |||
16/11/2019 | 17:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE A | G.S.O. GARLATE B | - | - | (- - -) | |||
15/11/2019 | 21:15 | C.S. ABBADIA | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | (- - -) |
7 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
24/11/2019 | 18:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE B | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | (- - -) | |||
22/11/2019 | 21:00 | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | G.S.O. GARLATE A | - | - | (- - -) | |||
22/11/2019 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | LECCO ALTA C | - | - | (- - -) | |||
21/11/2019 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO ASD | U.S. DERVIESE | - | - | (- - -) | |||
20/11/2019 | 21:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 A | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | - | - | (- - -) | |||
21/11/2019 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | C.S. ABBADIA | - | - | (- - -) |
8 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
29/11/2019 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | - | - | (- - -) | |||
29/11/2019 | 21:00 | U.S. DERVIESE | POL. FUTURA 96 A | - | - | (- - -) | |||
29/11/2019 | 21:30 | LECCO ALTA C | POL. BELLANO ASD | - | - | (- - -) | |||
30/11/2019 | 17:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE A | ATLETICO VARENNA | - | - | (- - -) | |||
30/11/2019 | 16:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | - | - | (- - -) | |||
29/11/2019 | 21:15 | C.S. ABBADIA | G.S.O. GARLATE B | - | - | (- - -) |
9 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
06/12/2019 | 21:00 | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | G.S.O. GARLATE B | - | - | (- - -) | |||
06/12/2019 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | (- - -) | |||
05/12/2019 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO ASD | G.S.O. GARLATE A | - | - | (- - -) | |||
04/12/2019 | 21:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 A | LECCO ALTA C | - | - | (- - -) | |||
05/12/2019 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | U.S. DERVIESE | - | - | (- - -) | |||
06/12/2019 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | C.S. ABBADIA | - | - | (- - -) |
10 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
13/12/2019 | 21:00 | U.S. DERVIESE | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | - | - | (- - -) | |||
13/12/2019 | 21:30 | LECCO ALTA C | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | - | - | (- - -) | |||
14/12/2019 | 17:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE A | POL. FUTURA 96 A | - | - | (- - -) | |||
14/12/2019 | 16:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | POL. BELLANO ASD | - | - | (- - -) | |||
15/12/2019 | 18:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE B | ATLETICO VARENNA | - | - | (- - -) | |||
13/12/2019 | 21:15 | C.S. ABBADIA | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | - | - | (- - -) |
11 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
20/12/2019 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | - | - | (- - -) | |||
19/12/2019 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO ASD | G.S.O. GARLATE B | - | - | (- - -) | |||
18/12/2019 | 21:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 A | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | (- - -) | |||
19/12/2019 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | G.S.O. GARLATE A | - | - | (- - -) | |||
20/12/2019 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | LECCO ALTA C | - | - | (- - -) | |||
20/12/2019 | 21:00 | U.S. DERVIESE | C.S. ABBADIA | - | - | (- - -) |
1 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
31/01/2020 | 21:00 | U.S. DERVIESE | LECCO ALTA C | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
31/01/2020 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | G.S.O. GARLATE A | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
30/01/2020 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
29/01/2020 | 21:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 A | G.S.O. GARLATE B | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
30/01/2020 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO ASD | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
31/01/2020 | 21:15 | C.S. ABBADIA | ATLETICO VARENNA | - | - | (- - - ) |
2 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
07/02/2020 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | POL. BELLANO ASD | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
07/02/2020 | 21:00 | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | POL. FUTURA 96 A | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
09/02/2020 | 18:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE B | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
08/02/2020 | 16:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
08/02/2020 | 17:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE A | U.S. DERVIESE | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
07/02/2020 | 21:30 | LECCO ALTA C | C.S. ABBADIA | - | - | (- - - ) |
3 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
14/02/2020 | 21:30 | LECCO ALTA C | G.S.O. GARLATE A | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
14/02/2020 | 21:00 | U.S. DERVIESE | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
14/02/2020 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | G.S.O. GARLATE B | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
13/02/2020 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
12/02/2020 | 21:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 A | ATLETICO VARENNA | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
14/02/2020 | 21:15 | C.S. ABBADIA | POL. BELLANO ASD | - | - | (- - - ) |
4 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
20/02/2020 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO ASD | POL. FUTURA 96 A | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
21/02/2020 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
21/02/2020 | 21:00 | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
23/02/2020 | 18:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE B | U.S. DERVIESE | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
22/02/2020 | 16:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | LECCO ALTA C | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
22/02/2020 | 17:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE A | C.S. ABBADIA | - | - | (- - - ) |
5 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
29/02/2020 | 17:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE A | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
28/02/2020 | 21:30 | LECCO ALTA C | G.S.O. GARLATE B | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
28/02/2020 | 21:00 | U.S. DERVIESE | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
28/02/2020 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | ATLETICO VARENNA | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
27/02/2020 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | POL. BELLANO ASD | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
28/02/2020 | 21:15 | C.S. ABBADIA | POL. FUTURA 96 A | - | - | (- - - ) |
6 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
04/03/2020 | 21:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 A | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
05/03/2020 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO ASD | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
06/03/2020 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | U.S. DERVIESE | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
06/03/2020 | 21:00 | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | LECCO ALTA C | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
08/03/2020 | 18:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE B | G.S.O. GARLATE A | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
07/03/2020 | 16:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | C.S. ABBADIA | - | - | (- - - ) |
7 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
14/03/2020 | 16:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | G.S.O. GARLATE B | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
14/03/2020 | 17:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE A | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
13/03/2020 | 21:30 | LECCO ALTA C | ATLETICO VARENNA | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
13/03/2020 | 21:00 | U.S. DERVIESE | POL. BELLANO ASD | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
13/03/2020 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | POL. FUTURA 96 A | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
13/03/2020 | 21:15 | C.S. ABBADIA | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | - | - | (- - - ) |
8 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
19/03/2020 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
18/03/2020 | 21:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 A | U.S. DERVIESE | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
19/03/2020 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO ASD | LECCO ALTA C | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
20/03/2020 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | G.S.O. GARLATE A | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
20/03/2020 | 21:00 | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
22/03/2020 | 18:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE B | C.S. ABBADIA | - | - | (- - - ) |
9 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
29/03/2020 | 18:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE B | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
28/03/2020 | 16:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | ATLETICO VARENNA | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
28/03/2020 | 17:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE A | POL. BELLANO ASD | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
27/03/2020 | 21:30 | LECCO ALTA C | POL. FUTURA 96 A | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
27/03/2020 | 21:00 | U.S. DERVIESE | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
27/03/2020 | 21:15 | C.S. ABBADIA | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | - | - | (- - - ) |
10 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
03/04/2020 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | U.S. DERVIESE | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
02/04/2020 | 21:00 | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | LECCO ALTA C | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
01/04/2020 | 21:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 A | G.S.O. GARLATE A | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
02/04/2020 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO ASD | POL. FUTURA 96 B | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
03/04/2020 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | G.S.O. GARLATE B | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
03/04/2020 | 21:00 | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | C.S. ABBADIA | - | - | (- - - ) |
11 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | ||||||||
17/04/2020 | 21:00 | G.S.AURORA S. FRANCESCO | ATLETICO VARENNA | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
19/04/2020 | 18:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE B | POL. BELLANO ASD | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
18/04/2020 | 16:15 | POL. FUTURA 96 B | POL. FUTURA 96 A | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
18/04/2020 | 17:00 | G.S.O. GARLATE A | U.S. SACRO CUORE A | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
17/04/2020 | 21:30 | LECCO ALTA C | U.S. SACRO CUORE C | - | - | (- - - ) | |||
17/04/2020 | 21:15 | C.S. ABBADIA | U.S. DERVIESE | - | - | (- - - ) |