1 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
28/09/2019 | 16:30 | CUSINO | SILVER BAR | 2 | 0 | |||
30/09/2019 | 21:15 | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | G.S. RODERO | 2 | 4 | |||
RIPOSO | A.S.D. LENNO C | |||||||
27/09/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO A | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | 8 | 3 | |||
26/09/2019 | 21:00 | OSSUCCIO TEAM | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | 6 | 2 | |||
26/09/2019 | 21:00 | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | A.S.D. PMP | 2 | 4 | |||
28/09/2019 | 17:30 | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | 2 | 4 |
2 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
04/10/2019 | 21:30 | SILVER BAR | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | 0 | 4 | |||
05/10/2019 | 16:00 | G.S. RODERO | CUSINO | 6 | 3 | |||
04/10/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO C | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | 5 | 6 | |||
RIPOSO | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | |||||||
07/10/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | A.S.D. LENNO A | 6 | 1 | |||
04/10/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. PMP | OSSUCCIO TEAM | 7 | 4 | |||
04/10/2019 | 21:15 | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | 3 | 2 |
3 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
11/10/2019 | 21:30 | SILVER BAR | G.S. RODERO | 5 | 2 | |||
12/10/2019 | 16:30 | CUSINO | A.S.D. LENNO C | 1 | 2 | |||
14/10/2019 | 21:15 | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | 5 | 4 | |||
RIPOSO | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | |||||||
11/10/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO A | A.S.D. PMP | 1 | 6 | |||
10/10/2019 | 21:00 | OSSUCCIO TEAM | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | 6 | 4 | |||
12/10/2019 | 17:30 | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | 3 | 3 |
4 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
19/10/2019 | 16:00 | G.S. RODERO | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | 2 | 3 | |||
18/10/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO C | SILVER BAR | 3 | 4 | |||
21/10/2019 | 21:15 | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | CUSINO | - | - | |||
21/10/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | 4 | 4 | |||
RIPOSO | A.S.D. PMP | |||||||
18/10/2019 | 21:15 | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | A.S.D. LENNO A | 2 | 2 | |||
17/10/2019 | 21:00 | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | OSSUCCIO TEAM | 2 | 3 |
5 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
26/10/2019 | 16:00 | G.S. RODERO | A.S.D. LENNO C | 3 | 2 | |||
25/10/2019 | 21:30 | SILVER BAR | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | 3 | 1 | |||
26/10/2019 | 16:30 | CUSINO | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | 3 | 2 | |||
28/10/2019 | 21:15 | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | A.S.D. PMP | 3 | 6 | |||
RIPOSO | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | |||||||
25/10/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO A | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | 7 | 1 | |||
26/10/2019 | 17:30 | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | OSSUCCIO TEAM | 2 | 0 |
6 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
01/11/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO C | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | - | - | |||
04/11/2019 | 21:15 | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | G.S. RODERO | 3 | 6 | |||
04/11/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | SILVER BAR | 5 | 4 | |||
01/11/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. PMP | CUSINO | 6 | 3 | |||
01/11/2019 | 21:15 | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | 7 | 2 | |||
RIPOSO | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | |||||||
31/10/2019 | 21:00 | OSSUCCIO TEAM | A.S.D. LENNO A | 5 | 3 |
7 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
08/11/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO C | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | 6 | 2 | |||
08/11/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | G.S. RODERO | 1 | 5 | |||
08/11/2019 | 21:30 | SILVER BAR | A.S.D. PMP | - | - | |||
09/11/2019 | 16:30 | CUSINO | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | 4 | 2 | |||
11/11/2019 | 21:15 | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | 8 | 3 | |||
RIPOSO | OSSUCCIO TEAM | |||||||
09/11/2019 | 17:30 | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | A.S.D. LENNO A | 1 | 2 |
8 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
18/11/2019 | 21:15 | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | - | - | |||
18/11/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | A.S.D. LENNO C | - | - | |||
15/11/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. PMP | G.S. RODERO | 5 | 2 | |||
15/11/2019 | 21:15 | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | SILVER BAR | 4 | 5 | |||
14/11/2019 | 21:00 | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | CUSINO | 6 | 4 | |||
14/11/2019 | 21:00 | OSSUCCIO TEAM | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | 3 | 0 | |||
RIPOSO | A.S.D. LENNO A |
9 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
25/11/2019 | 21:15 | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | 7 | 6 | |||
22/11/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO C | A.S.D. PMP | 10 | 6 | |||
23/11/2019 | 16:00 | G.S. RODERO | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | 0 | 3 | |||
22/11/2019 | 21:30 | SILVER BAR | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | - | - | |||
23/11/2019 | 16:30 | CUSINO | OSSUCCIO TEAM | - | - | |||
25/11/2019 | 21:15 | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | A.S.D. LENNO A | 4 | 4 | |||
RIPOSO | S.S. PIANO E VALLI |
10 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
02/12/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | 7 | 3 | |||
29/11/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. PMP | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | 6 | 2 | |||
29/11/2019 | 21:15 | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | A.S.D. LENNO C | 5 | 3 | |||
28/11/2019 | 21:00 | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | G.S. RODERO | 3 | 5 | |||
28/11/2019 | 21:00 | OSSUCCIO TEAM | SILVER BAR | 3 | 2 | |||
29/11/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO A | CUSINO | 2 | 2 | |||
RIPOSO | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE |
11 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
09/12/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | A.S.D. PMP | 4 | 5 | |||
09/12/2019 | 21:15 | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | 7 | 6 | |||
06/12/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO C | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | 2 | 6 | |||
07/12/2019 | 16:00 | G.S. RODERO | OSSUCCIO TEAM | 1 | 7 | |||
06/12/2019 | 21:30 | SILVER BAR | A.S.D. LENNO A | - | - | |||
RIPOSO | CUSINO | |||||||
07/12/2019 | 17:30 | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | 4 | 3 |
12 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
13/12/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. PMP | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | - | - | |||
13/12/2019 | 21:15 | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | - | - | |||
12/12/2019 | 21:00 | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | 3 | 3 | |||
12/12/2019 | 21:00 | OSSUCCIO TEAM | A.S.D. LENNO C | 1 | 1 | |||
13/12/2019 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO A | G.S. RODERO | 4 | 0 | |||
RIPOSO | SILVER BAR | |||||||
16/12/2019 | 21:15 | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | CUSINO | 5 | 6 |
13 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
17/01/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. PMP | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | - | - | |||
20/01/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | - | - | |||
20/01/2020 | 21:15 | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | OSSUCCIO TEAM | 8 | 5 | |||
17/01/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO C | A.S.D. LENNO A | - | - | |||
RIPOSO | G.S. RODERO | |||||||
17/01/2020 | 21:30 | SILVER BAR | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | - | - | |||
18/01/2020 | 17:30 | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | CUSINO | - | - |
1 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
24/01/2020 | 21:30 | SILVER BAR | CUSINO | - | - | |||
25/01/2020 | 16:00 | G.S. RODERO | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | - | - | |||
RIPOSO | A.S.D. LENNO C | |||||||
27/01/2020 | 21:15 | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | A.S.D. LENNO A | - | - | |||
27/01/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | OSSUCCIO TEAM | - | - | |||
24/01/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. PMP | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | - | - | |||
24/01/2020 | 21:15 | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | - | - |
2 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
01/02/2020 | 17:30 | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | SILVER BAR | - | - | |||
01/02/2020 | 16:30 | CUSINO | G.S. RODERO | - | - | |||
31/01/2020 | 21:15 | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | A.S.D. LENNO C | - | - | |||
RIPOSO | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | |||||||
31/01/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO A | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | 3 | 2 | |||
30/01/2020 | 21:00 | OSSUCCIO TEAM | A.S.D. PMP | - | - | |||
30/01/2020 | 21:00 | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | - | - |
3 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
08/02/2020 | 16:00 | G.S. RODERO | SILVER BAR | - | - | |||
07/02/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO C | CUSINO | 4 | 5 | |||
10/02/2020 | 21:15 | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | - | - | |||
RIPOSO | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | |||||||
07/02/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. PMP | A.S.D. LENNO A | - | - | |||
07/02/2020 | 21:15 | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | OSSUCCIO TEAM | - | - | |||
06/02/2020 | 21:00 | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | - | - |
4 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
15/02/2020 | 17:30 | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | G.S. RODERO | - | - | |||
14/02/2020 | 21:30 | SILVER BAR | A.S.D. LENNO C | - | - | |||
15/02/2020 | 16:30 | CUSINO | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | - | - | |||
17/02/2020 | 21:15 | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | - | - | |||
RIPOSO | A.S.D. PMP | |||||||
14/02/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO A | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | 2 | 3 | |||
13/02/2020 | 21:00 | OSSUCCIO TEAM | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | - | - |
5 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
21/02/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO C | G.S. RODERO | 4 | 4 | |||
24/02/2020 | 21:15 | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | SILVER BAR | - | - | |||
24/02/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | CUSINO | - | - | |||
21/02/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. PMP | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | 4 | 4 | |||
RIPOSO | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | |||||||
20/02/2020 | 21:00 | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | A.S.D. LENNO A | 5 | 5 | |||
20/02/2020 | 21:00 | OSSUCCIO TEAM | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | 6 | 2 |
6 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
29/02/2020 | 17:30 | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | A.S.D. LENNO C | - | - | |||
29/02/2020 | 16:00 | G.S. RODERO | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | - | - | |||
28/02/2020 | 21:30 | SILVER BAR | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | - | - | |||
29/02/2020 | 16:30 | CUSINO | A.S.D. PMP | - | - | |||
02/03/2020 | 21:15 | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | - | - | |||
RIPOSO | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | |||||||
28/02/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO A | OSSUCCIO TEAM | - | - |
7 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
09/03/2020 | 21:15 | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | A.S.D. LENNO C | - | - | |||
07/03/2020 | 17:30 | G.S. RODERO | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | - | - | |||
06/03/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. PMP | SILVER BAR | - | - | |||
06/03/2020 | 21:15 | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | CUSINO | - | - | |||
05/03/2020 | 21:00 | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | - | - | |||
RIPOSO | OSSUCCIO TEAM | |||||||
06/03/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO A | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | - | - |
8 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
14/03/2020 | 17:30 | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | - | - | |||
13/03/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO C | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | - | - | |||
14/03/2020 | 16:00 | G.S. RODERO | A.S.D. PMP | - | - | |||
13/03/2020 | 21:30 | SILVER BAR | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | - | - | |||
14/03/2020 | 16:30 | CUSINO | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | - | - | |||
16/03/2020 | 21:15 | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | OSSUCCIO TEAM | - | - | |||
RIPOSO | A.S.D. LENNO A |
9 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
23/03/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | - | - | |||
20/03/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. PMP | A.S.D. LENNO C | - | - | |||
20/03/2020 | 21:15 | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | G.S. RODERO | - | - | |||
19/03/2020 | 21:00 | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | SILVER BAR | - | - | |||
19/03/2020 | 21:00 | OSSUCCIO TEAM | CUSINO | - | - | |||
20/03/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO A | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | - | - | |||
RIPOSO | S.S. PIANO E VALLI |
10 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
28/03/2020 | 17:30 | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | - | - | |||
30/03/2020 | 21:15 | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | A.S.D. PMP | - | - | |||
27/03/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO C | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | - | - | |||
28/03/2020 | 17:30 | G.S. RODERO | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | - | - | |||
27/03/2020 | 21:30 | SILVER BAR | OSSUCCIO TEAM | - | - | |||
28/03/2020 | 16:30 | CUSINO | A.S.D. LENNO A | - | - | |||
RIPOSO | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE |
11 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
03/04/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. PMP | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | - | - | |||
03/04/2020 | 21:15 | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | - | - | |||
02/04/2020 | 21:00 | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | A.S.D. LENNO C | - | - | |||
02/04/2020 | 21:00 | OSSUCCIO TEAM | G.S. RODERO | - | - | |||
03/04/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO A | SILVER BAR | - | - | |||
RIPOSO | CUSINO | |||||||
06/04/2020 | 21:15 | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | - | - |
12 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
18/04/2020 | 17:30 | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | A.S.D. PMP | - | - | |||
20/04/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | - | - | |||
20/04/2020 | 21:15 | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | - | - | |||
17/04/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO C | OSSUCCIO TEAM | - | - | |||
18/04/2020 | 16:00 | G.S. RODERO | A.S.D. LENNO A | - | - | |||
RIPOSO | SILVER BAR | |||||||
18/04/2020 | 16:30 | CUSINO | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | - | - |
13 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
24/04/2020 | 21:15 | A.S.D. PONTE CHIASSO 1995 | A.S.D. PMP | - | - | |||
23/04/2020 | 21:00 | STELLA AZZURRA DOMASO | A.S.D. LIETO COLLE BLU | - | - | |||
23/04/2020 | 21:00 | OSSUCCIO TEAM | A.S.D. GRANDATE A | - | - | |||
24/04/2020 | 21:00 | A.S.D. LENNO A | A.S.D. LENNO C | - | - | |||
RIPOSO | G.S. RODERO | |||||||
27/04/2020 | 21:15 | CAFFE DEL CENTRO APPIANO GENTILE | SILVER BAR | - | - | |||
25/04/2020 | 16:30 | CUSINO | S.S. PIANO E VALLI | - | - |