1 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
11/10/2019 | 20:00 | GAZZE | HIC SUNT LEONES | 3 | 3 | |||
12/10/2019 | 19:00 | OFFICINE MISOTTI | OFFICINE NESPOLI | 7 | 5 | |||
07/10/2019 | 20:30 | PEP TEAM | CARP.PICCININI | 6 | 2 | |||
11/10/2019 | 20:00 | JUNGLE TEAM | TRASPORTI SANA GC | 2 | 1 | |||
10/10/2019 | 20:00 | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | 5 | 2 | |||
11/10/2019 | 20:30 | ALCE | BAR VOLLEY | 6 | 1 |
2 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
18/10/2019 | 20:20 | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | BAR VOLLEY | 3 | 4 | |||
18/10/2019 | 21:00 | TRASPORTI SANA GC | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | 6 | 4 | |||
18/10/2019 | 20:00 | CARP.PICCININI | JUNGLE TEAM | 3 | 3 | |||
15/10/2019 | 20:00 | OFFICINE NESPOLI | PEP TEAM | 5 | 4 | |||
18/10/2019 | 21:00 | HIC SUNT LEONES | OFFICINE MISOTTI | 4 | 3 | |||
18/10/2019 | 20:00 | GAZZE | ALCE | 1 | 3 |
3 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
26/10/2019 | 19:00 | OFFICINE MISOTTI | GAZZE | 4 | 10 | |||
21/10/2019 | 20:30 | PEP TEAM | HIC SUNT LEONES | 3 | 3 | |||
25/10/2019 | 20:00 | JUNGLE TEAM | OFFICINE NESPOLI | 8 | 2 | |||
24/10/2019 | 20:00 | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | CARP.PICCININI | 6 | 1 | |||
25/10/2019 | 20:00 | BAR VOLLEY | TRASPORTI SANA GC | 5 | 2 | |||
25/10/2019 | 20:30 | ALCE | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | 5 | 2 |
4 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
01/11/2019 | 21:00 | TRASPORTI SANA GC | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | 1 | 2 | |||
01/11/2019 | 20:00 | CARP.PICCININI | BAR VOLLEY | 1 | 1 | |||
29/10/2019 | 20:00 | OFFICINE NESPOLI | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | 3 | 3 | |||
01/11/2019 | 21:00 | HIC SUNT LEONES | JUNGLE TEAM | 5 | 4 | |||
01/11/2019 | 20:00 | GAZZE | PEP TEAM | 3 | 2 | |||
02/11/2019 | 19:00 | OFFICINE MISOTTI | ALCE | 3 | 3 |
5 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
04/11/2019 | 20:30 | PEP TEAM | OFFICINE MISOTTI | 11 | 3 | |||
08/11/2019 | 20:00 | JUNGLE TEAM | GAZZE | 3 | 4 | |||
07/11/2019 | 20:00 | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | HIC SUNT LEONES | 7 | 0 | |||
08/11/2019 | 20:00 | BAR VOLLEY | OFFICINE NESPOLI | 2 | 2 | |||
08/11/2019 | 20:20 | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | CARP.PICCININI | 5 | 2 | |||
08/11/2019 | 20:30 | ALCE | TRASPORTI SANA GC | 1 | 1 |
6 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
15/11/2019 | 20:00 | CARP.PICCININI | TRASPORTI SANA GC | 1 | 4 | |||
12/11/2019 | 20:00 | OFFICINE NESPOLI | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | 1 | 5 | |||
15/11/2019 | 21:00 | HIC SUNT LEONES | BAR VOLLEY | 1 | 5 | |||
15/11/2019 | 20:00 | GAZZE | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | 3 | 7 | |||
16/11/2019 | 19:00 | OFFICINE MISOTTI | JUNGLE TEAM | 2 | 3 | |||
11/11/2019 | 20:30 | PEP TEAM | ALCE | 2 | 4 |
7 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
22/11/2019 | 20:00 | JUNGLE TEAM | PEP TEAM | 3 | 5 | |||
21/11/2019 | 20:00 | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | OFFICINE MISOTTI | 5 | 1 | |||
22/11/2019 | 20:00 | BAR VOLLEY | GAZZE | 3 | 3 | |||
22/11/2019 | 20:20 | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | HIC SUNT LEONES | 14 | 2 | |||
22/11/2019 | 21:00 | TRASPORTI SANA GC | OFFICINE NESPOLI | 7 | 4 | |||
22/11/2019 | 20:30 | ALCE | CARP.PICCININI | 7 | 4 |
8 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
26/11/2019 | 20:00 | OFFICINE NESPOLI | CARP.PICCININI | 2 | 3 | |||
29/11/2019 | 21:00 | HIC SUNT LEONES | TRASPORTI SANA GC | 1 | 3 | |||
29/11/2019 | 20:00 | GAZZE | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | 5 | 5 | |||
30/11/2019 | 19:00 | OFFICINE MISOTTI | BAR VOLLEY | 3 | 7 | |||
25/11/2019 | 20:30 | PEP TEAM | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | 3 | 3 | |||
29/11/2019 | 20:00 | JUNGLE TEAM | ALCE | 1 | 3 |
9 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
05/12/2019 | 20:00 | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | JUNGLE TEAM | 4 | 4 | |||
06/12/2019 | 20:00 | BAR VOLLEY | PEP TEAM | 3 | 13 | |||
06/12/2019 | 20:20 | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | OFFICINE MISOTTI | 4 | 1 | |||
06/12/2019 | 21:00 | TRASPORTI SANA GC | GAZZE | 5 | 3 | |||
06/12/2019 | 20:00 | CARP.PICCININI | HIC SUNT LEONES | 4 | 5 | |||
03/12/2019 | 20:00 | OFFICINE NESPOLI | ALCE | 0 | 4 |
10 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
13/12/2019 | 21:00 | HIC SUNT LEONES | OFFICINE NESPOLI | 4 | 2 | |||
13/12/2019 | 20:00 | GAZZE | CARP.PICCININI | 5 | 5 | |||
14/12/2019 | 19:00 | OFFICINE MISOTTI | TRASPORTI SANA GC | 5 | 4 | |||
09/12/2019 | 20:30 | PEP TEAM | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | 8 | 5 | |||
13/12/2019 | 20:00 | JUNGLE TEAM | BAR VOLLEY | 1 | 1 | |||
13/12/2019 | 20:30 | ALCE | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | 6 | 5 |
11 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
20/12/2019 | 20:00 | BAR VOLLEY | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | 4 | 4 | |||
20/12/2019 | 20:20 | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | JUNGLE TEAM | 3 | 2 | |||
20/12/2019 | 21:00 | TRASPORTI SANA GC | PEP TEAM | 4 | 3 | |||
20/12/2019 | 20:00 | CARP.PICCININI | OFFICINE MISOTTI | 9 | 1 | |||
17/12/2019 | 20:00 | OFFICINE NESPOLI | GAZZE | 3 | 8 | |||
20/12/2019 | 21:00 | HIC SUNT LEONES | ALCE | 5 | 6 |
1 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
14/02/2020 | 21:00 | HIC SUNT LEONES | GAZZE | 3 | 5 | |||
11/02/2020 | 20:00 | OFFICINE NESPOLI | OFFICINE MISOTTI | 10 | 2 | |||
14/02/2020 | 20:00 | CARP.PICCININI | PEP TEAM | 4 | 5 | |||
14/02/2020 | 21:00 | TRASPORTI SANA GC | JUNGLE TEAM | 3 | 2 | |||
14/02/2020 | 20:20 | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | 6 | 2 | |||
14/02/2020 | 20:00 | BAR VOLLEY | ALCE | 2 | 3 |
2 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
21/02/2020 | 20:00 | BAR VOLLEY | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | 1 | 4 | |||
20/02/2020 | 20:00 | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | TRASPORTI SANA GC | 2 | 2 | |||
21/02/2020 | 20:00 | JUNGLE TEAM | CARP.PICCININI | 3 | 6 | |||
17/02/2020 | 20:30 | PEP TEAM | OFFICINE NESPOLI | 10 | 3 | |||
22/02/2020 | 19:00 | OFFICINE MISOTTI | HIC SUNT LEONES | - | - | |||
21/02/2020 | 20:30 | ALCE | GAZZE | 8 | 2 |
3 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
28/02/2020 | 20:00 | GAZZE | OFFICINE MISOTTI | - | - | |||
28/02/2020 | 21:00 | HIC SUNT LEONES | PEP TEAM | - | - | |||
25/02/2020 | 20:00 | OFFICINE NESPOLI | JUNGLE TEAM | - | - | |||
28/02/2020 | 20:00 | CARP.PICCININI | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | - | - | |||
28/02/2020 | 21:00 | TRASPORTI SANA GC | BAR VOLLEY | - | - | |||
28/02/2020 | 20:20 | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | ALCE | - | - |
4 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
06/03/2020 | 20:20 | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | TRASPORTI SANA GC | - | - | |||
06/03/2020 | 20:00 | BAR VOLLEY | CARP.PICCININI | - | - | |||
05/03/2020 | 20:00 | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | OFFICINE NESPOLI | - | - | |||
06/03/2020 | 20:00 | JUNGLE TEAM | HIC SUNT LEONES | - | - | |||
02/03/2020 | 20:30 | PEP TEAM | GAZZE | - | - | |||
06/03/2020 | 20:30 | ALCE | OFFICINE MISOTTI | - | - |
5 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
14/03/2020 | 19:00 | OFFICINE MISOTTI | PEP TEAM | - | - | |||
13/03/2020 | 20:00 | GAZZE | JUNGLE TEAM | - | - | |||
13/03/2020 | 21:00 | HIC SUNT LEONES | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | - | - | |||
10/03/2020 | 20:00 | OFFICINE NESPOLI | BAR VOLLEY | - | - | |||
13/03/2020 | 20:00 | CARP.PICCININI | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | - | - | |||
13/03/2020 | 21:00 | TRASPORTI SANA GC | ALCE | - | - |
6 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
20/03/2020 | 21:00 | TRASPORTI SANA GC | CARP.PICCININI | - | - | |||
20/03/2020 | 20:20 | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | OFFICINE NESPOLI | - | - | |||
20/03/2020 | 20:00 | BAR VOLLEY | HIC SUNT LEONES | - | - | |||
19/03/2020 | 20:00 | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | GAZZE | - | - | |||
20/03/2020 | 20:00 | JUNGLE TEAM | OFFICINE MISOTTI | - | - | |||
20/03/2020 | 20:30 | ALCE | PEP TEAM | - | - |
7 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
23/03/2020 | 20:30 | PEP TEAM | JUNGLE TEAM | - | - | |||
28/03/2020 | 19:00 | OFFICINE MISOTTI | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | - | - | |||
27/03/2020 | 20:00 | GAZZE | BAR VOLLEY | - | - | |||
27/03/2020 | 21:00 | HIC SUNT LEONES | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | - | - | |||
24/03/2020 | 20:00 | OFFICINE NESPOLI | TRASPORTI SANA GC | - | - | |||
27/03/2020 | 20:00 | CARP.PICCININI | ALCE | - | - |
8 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
03/04/2020 | 20:00 | CARP.PICCININI | OFFICINE NESPOLI | - | - | |||
03/04/2020 | 21:00 | TRASPORTI SANA GC | HIC SUNT LEONES | - | - | |||
03/04/2020 | 20:20 | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | GAZZE | - | - | |||
03/04/2020 | 20:00 | BAR VOLLEY | OFFICINE MISOTTI | - | - | |||
02/04/2020 | 20:00 | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | PEP TEAM | - | - | |||
03/04/2020 | 20:30 | ALCE | JUNGLE TEAM | - | - |
9 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
17/04/2020 | 20:00 | JUNGLE TEAM | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | - | - | |||
06/04/2020 | 20:30 | PEP TEAM | BAR VOLLEY | - | - | |||
18/04/2020 | 19:00 | OFFICINE MISOTTI | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | - | - | |||
17/04/2020 | 20:00 | GAZZE | TRASPORTI SANA GC | - | - | |||
17/04/2020 | 21:00 | HIC SUNT LEONES | CARP.PICCININI | - | - | |||
17/04/2020 | 20:30 | ALCE | OFFICINE NESPOLI | - | - |
10 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
21/04/2020 | 20:00 | OFFICINE NESPOLI | HIC SUNT LEONES | - | - | |||
24/04/2020 | 20:00 | CARP.PICCININI | GAZZE | - | - | |||
24/04/2020 | 21:00 | TRASPORTI SANA GC | OFFICINE MISOTTI | - | - | |||
24/04/2020 | 20:20 | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | PEP TEAM | - | - | |||
24/04/2020 | 20:00 | BAR VOLLEY | JUNGLE TEAM | - | - | |||
23/04/2020 | 20:00 | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | ALCE | - | - |
11 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
30/04/2020 | 20:00 | FONDERIE GANDOSSI | BAR VOLLEY | - | - | |||
01/05/2020 | 20:00 | JUNGLE TEAM | BLACKSHEEP SONGAS | 1 | 4 | |||
27/04/2020 | 20:30 | PEP TEAM | TRASPORTI SANA GC | - | - | |||
02/05/2020 | 19:00 | OFFICINE MISOTTI | CARP.PICCININI | - | - | |||
01/05/2020 | 20:00 | GAZZE | OFFICINE NESPOLI | - | - | |||
01/05/2020 | 20:30 | ALCE | HIC SUNT LEONES | - | - |