1 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
28/09/2019 | 16:30 | OR.BRUSAPORTO | ASPERIAM | 4 | 2 | |||
28/09/2019 | 17:30 | REAL BOLGARE | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | 5 | 1 | |||
29/09/2019 | 15:00 | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | 1 | 1 | |||
28/09/2019 | 14:45 | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | CRAL BPB | 2 | 1 | |||
28/09/2019 | 16:30 | ANTONIANA | AMBIVERE 1993 | 1 | 1 | |||
28/09/2019 | 17:30 | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | ARES REDONA | 3 | 0 |
2 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
05/10/2019 | 14:30 | AMBIVERE 1993 | ARES REDONA | 3 | 2 | |||
05/10/2019 | 14:45 | CRAL BPB | AGLIATI | 0 | 4 | |||
05/10/2019 | 17:15 | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | 2 | 1 | |||
05/10/2019 | 14:45 | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | 2 | 3 | |||
05/10/2019 | 16:30 | ASPERIAM | REAL BOLGARE | 1 | 1 | |||
05/10/2019 | 16:30 | OR.BRUSAPORTO | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | 2 | 3 |
3 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
12/10/2019 | 17:30 | REAL BOLGARE | OR.BRUSAPORTO | 7 | 3 | |||
13/10/2019 | 15:00 | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | ASPERIAM | 4 | 6 | |||
12/10/2019 | 14:45 | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | 2 | 3 | |||
12/10/2019 | 14:30 | AGLIATI | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | 0 | 1 | |||
12/10/2019 | 16:30 | ANTONIANA | CRAL BPB | 2 | 0 | |||
12/10/2019 | 17:30 | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | AMBIVERE 1993 | 0 | 2 |
4 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
19/10/2019 | 14:45 | CRAL BPB | ARES REDONA | 4 | 0 | |||
19/10/2019 | 17:15 | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | ANTONIANA | 1 | 2 | |||
19/10/2019 | 14:45 | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | AGLIATI | 3 | 6 | |||
19/10/2019 | 16:30 | ASPERIAM | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | 4 | 0 | |||
19/10/2019 | 16:30 | OR.BRUSAPORTO | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | 6 | 5 | |||
19/10/2019 | 17:30 | REAL BOLGARE | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | 4 | 3 |
5 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
27/10/2019 | 15:00 | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | REAL BOLGARE | 1 | 1 | |||
26/10/2019 | 14:45 | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | OR.BRUSAPORTO | 3 | 1 | |||
26/10/2019 | 14:30 | AGLIATI | ASPERIAM | 6 | 2 | |||
26/10/2019 | 16:30 | ANTONIANA | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | 3 | 1 | |||
26/10/2019 | 17:00 | ARES REDONA | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | 3 | 4 | |||
26/10/2019 | 14:30 | AMBIVERE 1993 | CRAL BPB | 5 | 0 |
6 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
02/11/2019 | 17:15 | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | AMBIVERE 1993 | 2 | 1 | |||
02/11/2019 | 14:45 | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | ARES REDONA | 2 | 9 | |||
02/11/2019 | 16:30 | ASPERIAM | ANTONIANA | 6 | 4 | |||
02/11/2019 | 16:30 | OR.BRUSAPORTO | AGLIATI | 2 | 2 | |||
02/11/2019 | 17:30 | REAL BOLGARE | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | 3 | 2 | |||
03/11/2019 | 15:00 | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | 1 | 5 |
7 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
09/11/2019 | 14:45 | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | 3 | 1 | |||
09/11/2019 | 14:30 | AGLIATI | REAL BOLGARE | 3 | 1 | |||
09/11/2019 | 16:30 | ANTONIANA | OR.BRUSAPORTO | 3 | 1 | |||
09/11/2019 | 17:00 | ARES REDONA | ASPERIAM | 2 | 0 | |||
09/11/2019 | 14:30 | AMBIVERE 1993 | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | 3 | 0 | |||
09/11/2019 | 17:30 | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | CRAL BPB | 5 | 1 |
8 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
16/11/2019 | 17:15 | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | CRAL BPB | 2 | 2 | |||
16/11/2019 | 16:30 | ASPERIAM | AMBIVERE 1993 | 0 | 1 | |||
16/11/2019 | 16:30 | OR.BRUSAPORTO | ARES REDONA | 1 | 2 | |||
16/11/2019 | 17:30 | REAL BOLGARE | ANTONIANA | 3 | 0 | |||
17/11/2019 | 15:00 | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | AGLIATI | 4 | 3 | |||
16/11/2019 | 14:45 | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | 2 | 1 |
9 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
23/11/2019 | 14:30 | AGLIATI | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | 2 | 3 | |||
23/11/2019 | 16:30 | ANTONIANA | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | 2 | 2 | |||
23/11/2019 | 17:00 | ARES REDONA | REAL BOLGARE | 1 | 5 | |||
23/11/2019 | 14:30 | AMBIVERE 1993 | OR.BRUSAPORTO | 2 | 2 | |||
23/11/2019 | 14:45 | CRAL BPB | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | 2 | 1 | |||
23/11/2019 | 17:30 | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | 1 | 2 |
10 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
30/11/2019 | 14:45 | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | 0 | 1 | |||
30/11/2019 | 16:30 | ASPERIAM | CRAL BPB | 6 | 4 | |||
30/11/2019 | 17:30 | REAL BOLGARE | AMBIVERE 1993 | 1 | 0 | |||
01/12/2019 | 15:00 | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | ARES REDONA | 3 | 1 | |||
30/11/2019 | 14:45 | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | ANTONIANA | 2 | 3 | |||
30/11/2019 | 14:30 | AGLIATI | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | 3 | 1 |
11 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
07/12/2019 | 16:30 | ANTONIANA | AGLIATI | 1 | 2 | |||
07/12/2019 | 17:00 | ARES REDONA | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | 8 | 1 | |||
07/12/2019 | 14:30 | AMBIVERE 1993 | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | 4 | 1 | |||
07/12/2019 | 14:45 | CRAL BPB | OR.BRUSAPORTO | 1 | 0 | |||
07/12/2019 | 17:15 | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | ASPERIAM | 2 | 0 | |||
07/12/2019 | 14:45 | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | 1 | 1 |
12 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
14/12/2019 | 16:30 | ASPERIAM | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | 3 | 3 | |||
14/12/2019 | 16:30 | OR.BRUSAPORTO | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | 1 | 7 | |||
14/12/2019 | 17:30 | REAL BOLGARE | CRAL BPB | 1 | 0 | |||
14/12/2019 | 14:45 | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | AMBIVERE 1993 | 0 | 0 | |||
14/12/2019 | 14:30 | AGLIATI | ARES REDONA | 2 | 5 | |||
14/12/2019 | 17:30 | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | ANTONIANA | 1 | 3 |
13 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
21/12/2019 | 17:00 | ARES REDONA | ANTONIANA | 0 | 2 | |||
21/12/2019 | 14:30 | AMBIVERE 1993 | AGLIATI | 2 | 1 | |||
21/12/2019 | 14:45 | CRAL BPB | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | 1 | 0 | |||
21/12/2019 | 17:15 | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | REAL BOLGARE | 1 | 2 | |||
21/12/2019 | 14:45 | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | OR.BRUSAPORTO | 2 | 1 | |||
21/12/2019 | 16:30 | ASPERIAM | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | 4 | 3 |
1 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
01/02/2020 | 16:30 | ASPERIAM | OR.BRUSAPORTO | 1 | 1 | |||
01/02/2020 | 14:45 | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | REAL BOLGARE | 0 | 2 | |||
01/02/2020 | 17:15 | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | 2 | 0 | |||
01/02/2020 | 14:45 | CRAL BPB | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | 3 | 4 | |||
01/02/2020 | 14:30 | AMBIVERE 1993 | ANTONIANA | 1 | 0 | |||
01/02/2020 | 17:00 | ARES REDONA | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | 0 | 4 |
2 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
08/02/2020 | 17:00 | ARES REDONA | AMBIVERE 1993 | 3 | 2 | |||
08/02/2020 | 14:30 | AGLIATI | CRAL BPB | 3 | 3 | |||
08/02/2020 | 14:45 | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | 3 | 3 | |||
09/02/2020 | 15:00 | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | 3 | 0 | |||
08/02/2020 | 17:30 | REAL BOLGARE | ASPERIAM | 3 | 1 | |||
08/02/2020 | 17:30 | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | OR.BRUSAPORTO | 2 | 2 |
3 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
15/02/2020 | 16:30 | OR.BRUSAPORTO | REAL BOLGARE | 3 | 2 | |||
15/02/2020 | 16:30 | ASPERIAM | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | 1 | 1 | |||
15/02/2020 | 14:45 | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | 2 | 3 | |||
15/02/2020 | 17:15 | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | AGLIATI | 3 | 3 | |||
15/02/2020 | 14:45 | CRAL BPB | ANTONIANA | 3 | 0 | |||
15/02/2020 | 14:30 | AMBIVERE 1993 | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | 4 | 2 |
4 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
22/02/2020 | 17:00 | ARES REDONA | CRAL BPB | 5 | 1 | |||
22/02/2020 | 16:30 | ANTONIANA | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | 3 | 2 | |||
22/02/2020 | 14:30 | AGLIATI | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | 2 | 3 | |||
22/02/2020 | 14:45 | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | ASPERIAM | 2 | 0 | |||
23/02/2020 | 15:00 | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | OR.BRUSAPORTO | - | - | |||
22/02/2020 | 17:30 | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | REAL BOLGARE | 0 | 6 |
5 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
29/02/2020 | 17:30 | REAL BOLGARE | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | - | - | |||
29/02/2020 | 16:30 | OR.BRUSAPORTO | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | - | - | |||
29/02/2020 | 16:30 | ASPERIAM | AGLIATI | - | - | |||
29/02/2020 | 14:45 | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | ANTONIANA | - | - | |||
29/02/2020 | 17:15 | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | ARES REDONA | - | - | |||
29/02/2020 | 14:45 | CRAL BPB | AMBIVERE 1993 | - | - |
6 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
07/03/2020 | 14:30 | AMBIVERE 1993 | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | - | - | |||
07/03/2020 | 17:00 | ARES REDONA | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | - | - | |||
07/03/2020 | 16:30 | ANTONIANA | ASPERIAM | - | - | |||
07/03/2020 | 14:30 | AGLIATI | OR.BRUSAPORTO | - | - | |||
07/03/2020 | 14:45 | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | REAL BOLGARE | - | - | |||
07/03/2020 | 17:30 | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | - | - |
7 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
15/03/2020 | 15:00 | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | - | - | |||
14/03/2020 | 17:30 | REAL BOLGARE | AGLIATI | - | - | |||
14/03/2020 | 16:30 | OR.BRUSAPORTO | ANTONIANA | - | - | |||
14/03/2020 | 16:30 | ASPERIAM | ARES REDONA | - | - | |||
14/03/2020 | 14:45 | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | AMBIVERE 1993 | - | - | |||
14/03/2020 | 14:45 | CRAL BPB | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | - | - |
8 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
21/03/2020 | 14:45 | CRAL BPB | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | - | - | |||
21/03/2020 | 14:30 | AMBIVERE 1993 | ASPERIAM | - | - | |||
21/03/2020 | 17:00 | ARES REDONA | OR.BRUSAPORTO | - | - | |||
21/03/2020 | 16:30 | ANTONIANA | REAL BOLGARE | - | - | |||
21/03/2020 | 14:30 | AGLIATI | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | - | - | |||
21/03/2020 | 17:30 | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | - | - |
9 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
28/03/2020 | 14:45 | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | AGLIATI | - | - | |||
29/03/2020 | 15:00 | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | ANTONIANA | - | - | |||
28/03/2020 | 17:30 | REAL BOLGARE | ARES REDONA | - | - | |||
28/03/2020 | 16:30 | OR.BRUSAPORTO | AMBIVERE 1993 | - | - | |||
28/03/2020 | 14:45 | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | CRAL BPB | - | - | |||
28/03/2020 | 17:15 | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | - | - |
10 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
04/04/2020 | 17:15 | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | - | - | |||
04/04/2020 | 14:45 | CRAL BPB | ASPERIAM | - | - | |||
04/04/2020 | 14:30 | AMBIVERE 1993 | REAL BOLGARE | - | - | |||
04/04/2020 | 17:00 | ARES REDONA | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | - | - | |||
04/04/2020 | 16:30 | ANTONIANA | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | - | - | |||
04/04/2020 | 17:30 | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | AGLIATI | - | - |
11 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
18/04/2020 | 14:30 | AGLIATI | ANTONIANA | - | - | |||
18/04/2020 | 14:45 | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | ARES REDONA | - | - | |||
19/04/2020 | 15:00 | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | AMBIVERE 1993 | - | - | |||
18/04/2020 | 16:30 | OR.BRUSAPORTO | CRAL BPB | - | - | |||
18/04/2020 | 16:30 | ASPERIAM | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | - | - | |||
18/04/2020 | 17:30 | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | - | - |
12 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
25/04/2020 | 14:45 | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | ASPERIAM | - | - | |||
25/04/2020 | 17:15 | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | OR.BRUSAPORTO | - | - | |||
25/04/2020 | 14:45 | CRAL BPB | REAL BOLGARE | - | - | |||
25/04/2020 | 14:30 | AMBIVERE 1993 | POL.OR.PIGNOLO | - | - | |||
25/04/2020 | 17:00 | ARES REDONA | AGLIATI | - | - | |||
25/04/2020 | 16:30 | ANTONIANA | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | - | - |
13 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
02/05/2020 | 16:30 | ANTONIANA | ARES REDONA | - | - | |||
02/05/2020 | 14:30 | AGLIATI | AMBIVERE 1993 | - | - | |||
03/05/2020 | 15:00 | OR.CASTEL ROZZONE | CRAL BPB | - | - | |||
02/05/2020 | 17:30 | REAL BOLGARE | POL.OR.MALPENSATA | - | - | |||
02/05/2020 | 16:30 | OR.BRUSAPORTO | P&D ATHLETIC CLUB | - | - | |||
02/05/2020 | 17:30 | POL.OR.SAN TOMASO | ASPERIAM | - | - |