1 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
06/10/2018 | 16:30 | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | 6 | 7 | |||
10/10/2018 | 20:15 | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | OLC LEGNANO | 4 | 2 | |||
06/10/2018 | 17:00 | OSS MEZZANA C | OR. S.GIORGIO | 8 | 2 | |||
06/10/2018 | 18:30 | REPAX 2000 | OR. CARBONATE | 6 | 6 | |||
10/10/2018 | 21:00 | CSI SAN CARLO | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | 11 | 1 | |||
06/10/2018 | 16:15 | OSGB CARONNO | OSGB CARNAGO | 2 | 2 | |||
06/10/2018 | 17:00 | GS SAN STANISLAO | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | 2 | 1 |
2 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
13/10/2018 | 17:00 | OSGB CARNAGO | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | 4 | 2 | |||
12/10/2018 | 21:00 | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | OSGB CARONNO | 1 | 5 | |||
13/10/2018 | 15:30 | OR. CARBONATE | CSI SAN CARLO | 1 | 3 | |||
13/10/2018 | 16:30 | OR. S.GIORGIO | REPAX 2000 | 2 | 7 | |||
13/10/2018 | 16:30 | OSS MEZZANA C | OLC LEGNANO | 4 | 5 | |||
14/10/2018 | 15:00 | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | 8 | 1 | |||
13/10/2018 | 17:00 | GS SAN STANISLAO | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | 7 | 0 |
3 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
20/10/2018 | 17:00 | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | 4 | 1 | |||
20/10/2018 | 16:30 | OSS MEZZANA C | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | 8 | 3 | |||
20/10/2018 | 18:30 | REPAX 2000 | OLC LEGNANO | 1 | 1 | |||
20/10/2018 | 15:30 | CSI SAN CARLO | OR. S.GIORGIO | 5 | 2 | |||
20/10/2018 | 16:15 | OSGB CARONNO | OR. CARBONATE | 4 | 0 | |||
20/10/2018 | 16:30 | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | 7 | 1 | |||
20/10/2018 | 17:00 | OSGB CARNAGO | GS SAN STANISLAO | 2 | 0 |
4 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
26/10/2018 | 21:00 | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | OSGB CARNAGO | 0 | 6 | |||
27/10/2018 | 15:30 | OR. CARBONATE | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | 4 | 1 | |||
27/10/2018 | 16:30 | OR. S.GIORGIO | OSGB CARONNO | 2 | 2 | |||
27/10/2018 | 16:30 | OLC LEGNANO | CSI SAN CARLO | 1 | 2 | |||
27/10/2018 | 18:30 | REPAX 2000 | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | 3 | 7 | |||
27/10/2018 | 16:30 | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | OSS MEZZANA C | 1 | 8 | |||
27/10/2018 | 17:00 | GS SAN STANISLAO | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | 3 | 3 |
5 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
03/11/2018 | 16:30 | OSS MEZZANA C | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | 3 | 4 | |||
03/11/2018 | 18:30 | REPAX 2000 | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | 7 | 0 | |||
03/11/2018 | 15:30 | CSI SAN CARLO | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | 0 | 0 | |||
03/11/2018 | 16:15 | OSGB CARONNO | OLC LEGNANO | 2 | 3 | |||
03/11/2018 | 16:30 | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | OR. S.GIORGIO | 7 | 6 | |||
03/11/2018 | 17:00 | OSGB CARNAGO | OR. CARBONATE | 3 | 1 | |||
02/11/2018 | 21:00 | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | GS SAN STANISLAO | 2 | 6 |
6 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
10/11/2018 | 15:30 | OR. CARBONATE | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | 6 | 2 | |||
10/11/2018 | 16:30 | OR. S.GIORGIO | OSGB CARNAGO | 2 | 1 | |||
10/11/2018 | 16:30 | OLC LEGNANO | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | 2 | 2 | |||
10/11/2018 | 17:00 | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | OSGB CARONNO | 3 | 4 | |||
10/11/2018 | 16:30 | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | CSI SAN CARLO | 1 | 6 | |||
11/11/2018 | 15:00 | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | REPAX 2000 | 3 | 0 | |||
10/11/2018 | 17:00 | GS SAN STANISLAO | OSS MEZZANA C | 4 | 8 |
7 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
17/11/2018 | 18:30 | REPAX 2000 | OSS MEZZANA C | 3 | 4 | |||
17/11/2018 | 15:30 | CSI SAN CARLO | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | 2 | 3 | |||
17/11/2018 | 16:15 | OSGB CARONNO | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | 6 | 4 | |||
17/11/2018 | 16:30 | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | 3 | 2 | |||
17/11/2018 | 17:00 | OSGB CARNAGO | OLC LEGNANO | 2 | 0 | |||
16/11/2018 | 21:00 | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | OR. S.GIORGIO | 3 | 3 | |||
17/11/2018 | 17:00 | GS SAN STANISLAO | OR. CARBONATE | 3 | 1 |
8 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
24/11/2018 | 16:30 | OR. S.GIORGIO | OR. CARBONATE | 3 | 3 | |||
24/11/2018 | 16:30 | OLC LEGNANO | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | 3 | 2 | |||
24/11/2018 | 17:00 | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | OSGB CARNAGO | 6 | 4 | |||
24/11/2018 | 16:30 | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | 0 | 2 | |||
25/11/2018 | 15:00 | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | OSGB CARONNO | 5 | 2 | |||
24/11/2018 | 16:30 | OSS MEZZANA C | CSI SAN CARLO | 3 | 1 | |||
24/11/2018 | 17:00 | GS SAN STANISLAO | REPAX 2000 | 3 | 2 |
9 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
01/12/2018 | 15:30 | CSI SAN CARLO | REPAX 2000 | 4 | 0 | |||
01/12/2018 | 16:30 | OSS MEZZANA C | OSGB CARONNO | 6 | 1 | |||
01/12/2018 | 16:30 | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | 2 | 2 | |||
01/12/2018 | 17:00 | OSGB CARNAGO | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | 4 | 3 | |||
30/11/2018 | 21:00 | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | 3 | 4 | |||
01/12/2018 | 15:30 | OR. CARBONATE | OLC LEGNANO | 2 | 3 | |||
01/12/2018 | 16:30 | OR. S.GIORGIO | GS SAN STANISLAO | 0 | 6 |
10 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
08/12/2018 | 16:30 | OLC LEGNANO | OR. S.GIORGIO | 3 | 3 | |||
08/12/2018 | 17:00 | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | OR. CARBONATE | 3 | 1 | |||
08/12/2018 | 16:30 | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | 3 | 11 | |||
09/12/2018 | 15:00 | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | OSGB CARNAGO | 3 | 2 | |||
08/12/2018 | 16:30 | OSS MEZZANA C | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | 12 | 5 | |||
08/12/2018 | 18:30 | REPAX 2000 | OSGB CARONNO | 5 | 3 | |||
08/12/2018 | 17:00 | GS SAN STANISLAO | CSI SAN CARLO | 3 | 3 |
11 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
15/12/2018 | 16:15 | OSGB CARONNO | CSI SAN CARLO | 2 | 2 | |||
15/12/2018 | 16:30 | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | REPAX 2000 | 1 | 2 | |||
15/12/2018 | 17:00 | OSGB CARNAGO | OSS MEZZANA C | 7 | 9 | |||
14/12/2018 | 21:00 | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | 1 | 8 | |||
15/12/2018 | 15:30 | OR. CARBONATE | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | 2 | 1 | |||
15/12/2018 | 16:30 | OR. S.GIORGIO | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | 0 | 3 | |||
15/12/2018 | 16:30 | OLC LEGNANO | GS SAN STANISLAO | 2 | 2 |
12 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
12/01/2019 | 17:00 | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | OLC LEGNANO | 2 | 1 | |||
12/01/2019 | 16:30 | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | OR. S.GIORGIO | 7 | 0 | |||
13/01/2019 | 15:00 | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | OR. CARBONATE | 1 | 1 | |||
12/01/2019 | 16:30 | OSS MEZZANA C | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | 6 | 1 | |||
12/01/2019 | 18:30 | REPAX 2000 | OSGB CARNAGO | 2 | 2 | |||
12/01/2019 | 15:30 | CSI SAN CARLO | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | 1 | 2 | |||
12/01/2019 | 17:00 | GS SAN STANISLAO | OSGB CARONNO | 3 | 4 |
13 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
19/01/2019 | 16:30 | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | OSGB CARONNO | 4 | 4 | |||
19/01/2019 | 17:00 | OSGB CARNAGO | CSI SAN CARLO | 1 | 3 | |||
18/01/2019 | 21:00 | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | REPAX 2000 | 4 | 4 | |||
19/01/2019 | 15:30 | OR. CARBONATE | OSS MEZZANA C | 4 | 6 | |||
19/01/2019 | 16:30 | OR. S.GIORGIO | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | 0 | 1 | |||
19/01/2019 | 16:30 | OLC LEGNANO | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | 7 | 0 | |||
19/01/2019 | 17:00 | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | GS SAN STANISLAO | 1 | 3 |
1 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
26/01/2019 | 17:00 | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | 5 | 1 | |||
26/01/2019 | 16:30 | OLC LEGNANO | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | 3 | 3 | |||
26/01/2019 | 16:30 | OR. S.GIORGIO | OSS MEZZANA C | 0 | 3 | |||
26/01/2019 | 15:30 | OR. CARBONATE | REPAX 2000 | 2 | 1 | |||
25/01/2019 | 21:00 | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | CSI SAN CARLO | 1 | 4 | |||
26/01/2019 | 17:00 | OSGB CARNAGO | OSGB CARONNO | 2 | 1 | |||
26/01/2019 | 16:30 | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | GS SAN STANISLAO | 1 | 2 |
2 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
02/02/2019 | 16:30 | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | OSGB CARNAGO | 6 | 1 | |||
02/02/2019 | 16:15 | OSGB CARONNO | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | 4 | 0 | |||
02/02/2019 | 15:30 | CSI SAN CARLO | OR. CARBONATE | 4 | 3 | |||
02/02/2019 | 18:30 | REPAX 2000 | OR. S.GIORGIO | 2 | 2 | |||
02/02/2019 | 16:30 | OLC LEGNANO | OSS MEZZANA C | 6 | 2 | |||
02/02/2019 | 17:00 | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | 1 | 3 | |||
02/02/2019 | 16:30 | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | GS SAN STANISLAO | 0 | 6 |
3 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
09/02/2019 | 16:30 | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | 1 | 7 | |||
09/02/2019 | 17:00 | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | OSS MEZZANA C | 3 | 1 | |||
09/02/2019 | 16:30 | OLC LEGNANO | REPAX 2000 | 2 | 2 | |||
09/02/2019 | 16:30 | OR. S.GIORGIO | CSI SAN CARLO | 0 | 1 | |||
10/02/2019 | 15:30 | OR. CARBONATE | OSGB CARONNO | 4 | 2 | |||
08/02/2019 | 21:00 | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | 3 | 1 | |||
09/02/2019 | 17:00 | GS SAN STANISLAO | OSGB CARNAGO | 5 | 4 |
4 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
16/02/2019 | 17:00 | OSGB CARNAGO | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | 3 | 2 | |||
16/02/2019 | 16:30 | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | OR. CARBONATE | 5 | 4 | |||
16/02/2019 | 16:15 | OSGB CARONNO | OR. S.GIORGIO | 7 | 1 | |||
16/02/2019 | 15:30 | CSI SAN CARLO | OLC LEGNANO | 4 | 0 | |||
16/02/2019 | 17:00 | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | REPAX 2000 | 3 | 2 | |||
16/02/2019 | 16:30 | OSS MEZZANA C | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | 9 | 2 | |||
17/02/2019 | 15:00 | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | GS SAN STANISLAO | 6 | 3 |
5 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
24/02/2019 | 15:00 | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | OSS MEZZANA C | 7 | 1 | |||
23/02/2019 | 16:30 | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | REPAX 2000 | 1 | 4 | |||
23/02/2019 | 17:00 | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | CSI SAN CARLO | 3 | 3 | |||
23/02/2019 | 16:30 | OLC LEGNANO | OSGB CARONNO | 1 | 4 | |||
23/02/2019 | 16:30 | OR. S.GIORGIO | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | 2 | 3 | |||
24/02/2019 | 15:30 | OR. CARBONATE | OSGB CARNAGO | 3 | 0 | |||
23/02/2019 | 17:00 | GS SAN STANISLAO | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | 7 | 2 |
6 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
01/03/2019 | 21:00 | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | OR. CARBONATE | 1 | 5 | |||
02/03/2019 | 17:00 | OSGB CARNAGO | OR. S.GIORGIO | 5 | 3 | |||
02/03/2019 | 16:30 | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | OLC LEGNANO | 1 | 0 | |||
02/03/2019 | 16:15 | OSGB CARONNO | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | 4 | 1 | |||
02/03/2019 | 15:30 | CSI SAN CARLO | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | 11 | 2 | |||
02/03/2019 | 18:30 | REPAX 2000 | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | 4 | 6 | |||
02/03/2019 | 16:30 | OSS MEZZANA C | GS SAN STANISLAO | 8 | 5 |
7 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
16/03/2019 | 16:30 | OSS MEZZANA C | REPAX 2000 | 0 | 4 | |||
17/03/2019 | 15:00 | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | CSI SAN CARLO | 5 | 3 | |||
16/03/2019 | 16:30 | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | OSGB CARONNO | 3 | 5 | |||
16/03/2019 | 17:00 | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | 2 | 1 | |||
16/03/2019 | 16:30 | OLC LEGNANO | OSGB CARNAGO | 2 | 4 | |||
16/03/2019 | 16:30 | OR. S.GIORGIO | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | 12 | 1 | |||
16/03/2019 | 15:30 | OR. CARBONATE | GS SAN STANISLAO | 2 | 1 |
8 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
23/03/2019 | 15:30 | OR. CARBONATE | OR. S.GIORGIO | 5 | 1 | |||
22/03/2019 | 21:00 | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | OLC LEGNANO | 2 | 2 | |||
23/03/2019 | 17:00 | OSGB CARNAGO | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | 4 | 2 | |||
23/03/2019 | 16:30 | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | 1 | 4 | |||
23/03/2019 | 16:15 | OSGB CARONNO | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | 8 | 0 | |||
23/03/2019 | 15:30 | CSI SAN CARLO | OSS MEZZANA C | 6 | 1 | |||
23/03/2019 | 18:30 | REPAX 2000 | GS SAN STANISLAO | 4 | 4 |
9 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
30/03/2019 | 18:30 | REPAX 2000 | CSI SAN CARLO | 3 | 6 | |||
30/03/2019 | 16:15 | OSGB CARONNO | OSS MEZZANA C | 7 | 2 | |||
31/03/2019 | 15:00 | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | 4 | 3 | |||
30/03/2019 | 16:30 | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | OSGB CARNAGO | 4 | 4 | |||
30/03/2019 | 17:00 | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | 3 | 0 | |||
30/03/2019 | 16:30 | OLC LEGNANO | OR. CARBONATE | 3 | 1 | |||
30/03/2019 | 17:00 | GS SAN STANISLAO | OR. S.GIORGIO | 2 | 1 |
10 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
06/04/2019 | 16:30 | OR. S.GIORGIO | OLC LEGNANO | 3 | 2 | |||
06/04/2019 | 15:30 | OR. CARBONATE | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | 5 | 2 | |||
05/04/2019 | 21:00 | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | 0 | 4 | |||
06/04/2019 | 17:00 | OSGB CARNAGO | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | 4 | 2 | |||
06/04/2019 | 16:30 | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | OSS MEZZANA C | 3 | 4 | |||
06/04/2019 | 16:15 | OSGB CARONNO | REPAX 2000 | 8 | 2 | |||
06/04/2019 | 15:30 | CSI SAN CARLO | GS SAN STANISLAO | 5 | 1 |
11 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
13/04/2019 | 15:30 | CSI SAN CARLO | OSGB CARONNO | 4 | 1 | |||
13/04/2019 | 18:30 | REPAX 2000 | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | 2 | 1 | |||
13/04/2019 | 16:30 | OSS MEZZANA C | OSGB CARNAGO | 9 | 4 | |||
14/04/2019 | 15:00 | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | 4 | 0 | |||
13/04/2019 | 16:30 | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | OR. CARBONATE | 5 | 7 | |||
13/04/2019 | 17:00 | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | OR. S.GIORGIO | 5 | 2 | |||
13/04/2019 | 17:00 | GS SAN STANISLAO | OLC LEGNANO | 6 | 5 |
12 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
20/04/2019 | 16:30 | OLC LEGNANO | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | 2 | 0 | |||
20/04/2019 | 16:30 | OR. S.GIORGIO | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | 2 | 4 | |||
20/04/2019 | 15:30 | OR. CARBONATE | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | 3 | 1 | |||
19/04/2019 | 21:00 | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | OSS MEZZANA C | 0 | 4 | |||
20/04/2019 | 17:00 | OSGB CARNAGO | REPAX 2000 | 4 | 0 | |||
20/04/2019 | 16:30 | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | CSI SAN CARLO | 1 | 4 | |||
20/04/2019 | 16:15 | OSGB CARONNO | GS SAN STANISLAO | 4 | 5 |
13 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
27/04/2019 | 16:15 | OSGB CARONNO | CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTU | 3 | 1 | |||
27/04/2019 | 15:30 | CSI SAN CARLO | OSGB CARNAGO | 13 | 1 | |||
27/04/2019 | 18:30 | REPAX 2000 | OSGB MIC GALLARATE | 4 | 0 | |||
27/04/2019 | 16:30 | OSS MEZZANA C | OR. CARBONATE | 7 | 5 | |||
28/04/2019 | 15:00 | UNION OR. CASTELLANZA | OR. S.GIORGIO | 7 | 1 | |||
27/04/2019 | 16:30 | OLTRESEMPIONE LEGNANO | OLC LEGNANO | 2 | 7 | |||
27/04/2019 | 17:00 | GS SAN STANISLAO | CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE | 1 | 2 |