1 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
29/09/2014 | 20:45 | POL. AURORA M.L. | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | 4 | 1 | ||
25/09/2014 | 20:45 | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | G.S. RODERO V3 | 0 | 1 | ||
29/09/2014 | 20:45 | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | 2 | 9 | ||
29/09/2014 | 21:00 | VELAWEB | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | 3 | 4 | ||
29/09/2014 | 21:00 | O.S.G. GUANZATE | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | 2 | 1 | ||
29/09/2014 | 21:00 | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | U.S. OLTRONESE | 3 | 2 | ||
27/09/2014 | 18:00 | G.S. CONSOLINI | AMOR SPORTIVA | 3 | 2 |
2 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
04/10/2014 | 18:00 | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | G.S. CONSOLINI | 2 | 3 | ||
04/10/2014 | 17:00 | G.S. RODERO V3 | POL. AURORA M.L. | 1 | 5 | ||
04/10/2014 | 17:30 | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | 4 | 1 | ||
05/10/2014 | 14:00 | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | 10 | 2 | ||
03/10/2014 | 21:00 | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | VELAWEB | 3 | 3 | ||
04/10/2014 | 16:00 | U.S. OLTRONESE | O.S.G. GUANZATE | 3 | 3 | ||
03/10/2014 | 21:30 | AMOR SPORTIVA | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | 6 | 4 |
3 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
11/10/2014 | 18:00 | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | G.S. RODERO V3 | 4 | 6 | ||
13/10/2014 | 20:45 | POL. AURORA M.L. | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | 3 | 3 | ||
09/10/2014 | 20:45 | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | 0 | 4 | ||
13/10/2014 | 20:45 | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | 2 | 2 | ||
13/10/2014 | 21:00 | VELAWEB | U.S. OLTRONESE | 3 | 3 | ||
13/10/2014 | 21:00 | O.S.G. GUANZATE | AMOR SPORTIVA | 2 | 5 | ||
11/10/2014 | 18:00 | G.S. CONSOLINI | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | 5 | 0 |
4 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
18/10/2014 | 17:00 | G.S. RODERO V3 | G.S. CONSOLINI | 5 | 1 | ||
18/10/2014 | 17:30 | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | 1 | 0 | ||
19/10/2014 | 14:00 | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | POL. AURORA M.L. | 3 | 2 | ||
17/10/2014 | 21:00 | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | 4 | 3 | ||
18/10/2014 | 16:00 | U.S. OLTRONESE | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | 6 | 0 | ||
17/10/2014 | 21:30 | AMOR SPORTIVA | VELAWEB | 4 | 4 | ||
20/10/2014 | 21:00 | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | O.S.G. GUANZATE | 4 | 3 |
5 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
25/10/2014 | 17:00 | G.S. RODERO V3 | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | 2 | 2 | ||
25/10/2014 | 18:00 | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | 3 | 9 | ||
27/10/2014 | 20:45 | POL. AURORA M.L. | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | 5 | 3 | ||
23/10/2014 | 20:45 | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | U.S. OLTRONESE | 1 | 4 | ||
27/10/2014 | 20:45 | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | AMOR SPORTIVA | 2 | 12 | ||
27/10/2014 | 21:00 | VELAWEB | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | 2 | 2 | ||
25/10/2014 | 18:00 | G.S. CONSOLINI | O.S.G. GUANZATE | 1 | 1 |
6 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
01/11/2014 | 17:30 | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | G.S. CONSOLINI | 4 | 3 | ||
02/11/2014 | 14:00 | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | G.S. RODERO V3 | 6 | 1 | ||
31/10/2014 | 21:00 | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | 1 | 3 | ||
01/11/2014 | 16:00 | U.S. OLTRONESE | POL. AURORA M.L. | 3 | 3 | ||
31/10/2014 | 21:30 | AMOR SPORTIVA | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | 5 | 2 | ||
03/11/2014 | 21:00 | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | 5 | 1 | ||
03/11/2014 | 21:00 | O.S.G. GUANZATE | VELAWEB | 5 | 4 |
7 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
08/11/2014 | 17:30 | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | 1 | 4 | ||
08/11/2014 | 17:00 | G.S. RODERO V3 | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | 2 | 1 | ||
08/11/2014 | 18:00 | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | U.S. OLTRONESE | 2 | 3 | ||
10/11/2014 | 20:45 | POL. AURORA M.L. | AMOR SPORTIVA | 6 | 2 | ||
06/11/2014 | 20:45 | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | 1 | 9 | ||
10/11/2014 | 20:45 | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | O.S.G. GUANZATE | 1 | 13 | ||
08/11/2014 | 18:00 | G.S. CONSOLINI | VELAWEB | 4 | 2 |
8 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
16/11/2014 | 14:00 | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | G.S. CONSOLINI | 6 | 1 | ||
14/11/2014 | 21:00 | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | 4 | 2 | ||
15/11/2014 | 16:00 | U.S. OLTRONESE | G.S. RODERO V3 | 1 | 4 | ||
14/11/2014 | 21:30 | AMOR SPORTIVA | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | 8 | 2 | ||
17/11/2014 | 21:00 | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | POL. AURORA M.L. | 1 | 3 | ||
17/11/2014 | 21:00 | O.S.G. GUANZATE | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | 5 | 0 | ||
17/11/2014 | 21:00 | VELAWEB | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | 5 | 3 |
9 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
23/11/2014 | 14:00 | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | 6 | 0 | ||
22/11/2014 | 17:30 | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | U.S. OLTRONESE | 4 | 1 | ||
22/11/2014 | 17:00 | G.S. RODERO V3 | AMOR SPORTIVA | 3 | 1 | ||
22/11/2014 | 18:00 | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | 4 | 4 | ||
24/11/2014 | 20:45 | POL. AURORA M.L. | O.S.G. GUANZATE | 5 | 3 | ||
20/11/2014 | 20:45 | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | VELAWEB | 2 | 2 | ||
22/11/2014 | 18:00 | G.S. CONSOLINI | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | 8 | 0 |
10 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
28/11/2014 | 21:00 | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | G.S. CONSOLINI | 2 | 3 | ||
29/11/2014 | 16:00 | U.S. OLTRONESE | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | 2 | 2 | ||
28/11/2014 | 21:30 | AMOR SPORTIVA | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | 2 | 4 | ||
01/12/2014 | 21:00 | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | G.S. RODERO V3 | 5 | 0 | ||
01/12/2014 | 21:00 | O.S.G. GUANZATE | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | 4 | 2 | ||
01/12/2014 | 21:00 | VELAWEB | POL. AURORA M.L. | 5 | 5 | ||
01/12/2014 | 20:45 | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | 5 | 3 |
11 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
05/12/2014 | 21:00 | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | U.S. OLTRONESE | 7 | 3 | ||
07/12/2014 | 14:00 | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | AMOR SPORTIVA | 5 | 3 | ||
06/12/2014 | 17:30 | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | 1 | 2 | ||
06/12/2014 | 17:00 | G.S. RODERO V3 | O.S.G. GUANZATE | 6 | 3 | ||
06/12/2014 | 18:00 | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | VELAWEB | 2 | 3 | ||
08/12/2014 | 20:45 | POL. AURORA M.L. | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | 2 | 4 | ||
06/12/2014 | 18:00 | G.S. CONSOLINI | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | 3 | 1 |
12 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
13/12/2014 | 16:00 | U.S. OLTRONESE | G.S. CONSOLINI | 4 | 3 | ||
12/12/2014 | 21:30 | AMOR SPORTIVA | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | 3 | 2 | ||
15/12/2014 | 21:00 | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | 3 | 4 | ||
15/12/2014 | 21:00 | O.S.G. GUANZATE | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | 3 | 3 | ||
15/12/2014 | 21:00 | VELAWEB | G.S. RODERO V3 | 2 | 3 | ||
15/12/2014 | 20:45 | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | 4 | 4 | ||
11/12/2014 | 20:45 | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | POL. AURORA M.L. | 3 | 5 |
13 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
20/12/2014 | 16:00 | U.S. OLTRONESE | AMOR SPORTIVA | 4 | 1 | ||
19/12/2014 | 21:00 | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | 2 | 3 | ||
21/12/2014 | 14:00 | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | O.S.G. GUANZATE | 5 | 1 | ||
20/12/2014 | 17:30 | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | VELAWEB | 4 | 4 | ||
20/12/2014 | 17:00 | G.S. RODERO V3 | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | 6 | 3 | ||
20/12/2014 | 18:00 | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | 3 | 4 | ||
20/12/2014 | 18:00 | G.S. CONSOLINI | POL. AURORA M.L. | 2 | 3 |
1 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
14/02/2015 | 18:00 | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | POL. AURORA M.L. | 4 | 8 | ||
14/02/2015 | 17:00 | G.S. RODERO V3 | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | 8 | 3 | ||
14/02/2015 | 17:30 | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | 4 | 0 | ||
15/02/2015 | 14:00 | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | VELAWEB | 13 | 4 | ||
13/02/2015 | 21:00 | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | O.S.G. GUANZATE | 2 | 4 | ||
14/02/2015 | 16:00 | U.S. OLTRONESE | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | 6 | 1 | ||
13/02/2015 | 21:30 | AMOR SPORTIVA | G.S. CONSOLINI | 3 | 4 |
2 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
21/02/2015 | 18:00 | G.S. CONSOLINI | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | 4 | 1 | ||
23/02/2015 | 20:45 | POL. AURORA M.L. | G.S. RODERO V3 | 5 | 1 | ||
19/02/2015 | 20:45 | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | 3 | 4 | ||
23/02/2015 | 20:45 | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | 3 | 12 | ||
23/02/2015 | 21:00 | VELAWEB | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | 3 | 3 | ||
23/02/2015 | 21:00 | O.S.G. GUANZATE | U.S. OLTRONESE | 2 | 7 | ||
23/02/2015 | 21:00 | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | AMOR SPORTIVA | 2 | 2 |
3 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
28/02/2015 | 17:00 | G.S. RODERO V3 | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | 2 | 1 | ||
28/02/2015 | 17:30 | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | POL. AURORA M.L. | 3 | 3 | ||
01/03/2015 | 14:00 | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | 6 | 0 | ||
27/02/2015 | 21:00 | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | 13 | 0 | ||
28/02/2015 | 16:00 | U.S. OLTRONESE | VELAWEB | 6 | 5 | ||
27/02/2015 | 21:30 | AMOR SPORTIVA | O.S.G. GUANZATE | 3 | 7 | ||
02/03/2015 | 21:00 | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | G.S. CONSOLINI | 4 | 6 |
4 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
07/03/2015 | 18:00 | G.S. CONSOLINI | G.S. RODERO V3 | 3 | 2 | ||
07/03/2015 | 18:00 | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | 1 | 8 | ||
09/03/2015 | 20:45 | POL. AURORA M.L. | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | 1 | 3 | ||
05/03/2015 | 20:45 | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | 1 | 1 | ||
09/03/2015 | 20:45 | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | U.S. OLTRONESE | 6 | 7 | ||
09/03/2015 | 21:00 | VELAWEB | AMOR SPORTIVA | 3 | 1 | ||
09/03/2015 | 21:00 | O.S.G. GUANZATE | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | 3 | 0 |
5 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
14/03/2015 | 17:30 | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | G.S. RODERO V3 | 4 | 1 | ||
15/03/2015 | 14:00 | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | 6 | 1 | ||
13/03/2015 | 21:00 | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | POL. AURORA M.L. | 3 | 1 | ||
14/03/2015 | 16:00 | U.S. OLTRONESE | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | 5 | 4 | ||
13/03/2015 | 21:30 | AMOR SPORTIVA | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | 10 | 1 | ||
16/03/2015 | 21:00 | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | VELAWEB | 1 | 5 | ||
16/03/2015 | 21:00 | O.S.G. GUANZATE | G.S. CONSOLINI | 5 | 4 |
6 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
21/03/2015 | 18:00 | G.S. CONSOLINI | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | 2 | 1 | ||
21/03/2015 | 17:00 | G.S. RODERO V3 | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | 4 | 0 | ||
21/03/2015 | 18:00 | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | 4 | 4 | ||
23/03/2015 | 20:45 | POL. AURORA M.L. | U.S. OLTRONESE | 4 | 0 | ||
19/03/2015 | 20:45 | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | AMOR SPORTIVA | 1 | 2 | ||
23/03/2015 | 20:45 | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | - | - | ||
23/03/2015 | 21:00 | VELAWEB | O.S.G. GUANZATE | 6 | 5 |
7 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
29/03/2015 | 14:00 | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | 2 | 2 | ||
27/03/2015 | 21:00 | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | G.S. RODERO V3 | - | - | ||
28/03/2015 | 16:00 | U.S. OLTRONESE | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | 3 | 0 | ||
27/03/2015 | 21:30 | AMOR SPORTIVA | POL. AURORA M.L. | 4 | 2 | ||
30/03/2015 | 21:00 | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | 6 | 3 | ||
30/03/2015 | 21:00 | O.S.G. GUANZATE | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | 4 | 2 | ||
30/03/2015 | 21:00 | VELAWEB | G.S. CONSOLINI | 4 | 4 |
8 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
11/04/2015 | 18:00 | G.S. CONSOLINI | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | 2 | 9 | ||
11/04/2015 | 17:30 | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | 0 | 2 | ||
11/04/2015 | 17:00 | G.S. RODERO V3 | U.S. OLTRONESE | 3 | 1 | ||
11/04/2015 | 18:00 | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | AMOR SPORTIVA | 7 | 1 | ||
13/04/2015 | 20:45 | POL. AURORA M.L. | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | 3 | 1 | ||
09/04/2015 | 20:45 | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | O.S.G. GUANZATE | 0 | 6 | ||
13/04/2015 | 20:45 | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | VELAWEB | 1 | 11 |
9 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
17/04/2015 | 21:00 | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | 1 | 8 | ||
18/04/2015 | 16:00 | U.S. OLTRONESE | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | 6 | 3 | ||
17/04/2015 | 21:30 | AMOR SPORTIVA | G.S. RODERO V3 | 1 | 5 | ||
20/04/2015 | 21:00 | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | 1 | 4 | ||
20/04/2015 | 21:00 | O.S.G. GUANZATE | POL. AURORA M.L. | 2 | 1 | ||
20/04/2015 | 21:00 | VELAWEB | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | 5 | 0 | ||
20/04/2015 | 20:45 | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | G.S. CONSOLINI | - | - |
10 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
25/04/2015 | 18:00 | G.S. CONSOLINI | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | 4 | 2 | ||
26/04/2015 | 14:00 | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | U.S. OLTRONESE | 6 | 1 | ||
25/04/2015 | 17:30 | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | AMOR SPORTIVA | 2 | 2 | ||
25/04/2015 | 17:00 | G.S. RODERO V3 | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | 4 | 1 | ||
25/04/2015 | 18:00 | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | O.S.G. GUANZATE | 4 | 2 | ||
27/04/2015 | 20:45 | POL. AURORA M.L. | VELAWEB | 2 | 0 | ||
23/04/2015 | 20:45 | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | 4 | 0 |
11 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
02/05/2015 | 17:30 | U.S. OLTRONESE | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | 3 | 1 | ||
01/05/2015 | 21:30 | AMOR SPORTIVA | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | 6 | 1 | ||
04/05/2015 | 21:00 | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | 3 | 3 | ||
04/05/2015 | 21:00 | O.S.G. GUANZATE | G.S. RODERO V3 | 4 | 5 | ||
04/05/2015 | 21:00 | VELAWEB | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | 4 | 3 | ||
04/05/2015 | 20:45 | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | POL. AURORA M.L. | - | - | ||
30/04/2015 | 20:45 | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | G.S. CONSOLINI | 1 | 3 |
12 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
09/05/2015 | 18:00 | G.S. CONSOLINI | U.S. OLTRONESE | 4 | 2 | ||
08/05/2015 | 21:00 | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | AMOR SPORTIVA | 5 | 3 | ||
10/05/2015 | 14:00 | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | 9 | 0 | ||
09/05/2015 | 17:30 | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | O.S.G. GUANZATE | 2 | 2 | ||
09/05/2015 | 17:00 | G.S. RODERO V3 | VELAWEB | 7 | 0 | ||
09/05/2015 | 18:00 | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | - | - | ||
11/05/2015 | 20:45 | POL. AURORA M.L. | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | 3 | 3 |
13 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
15/05/2015 | 21:30 | AMOR SPORTIVA | U.S. OLTRONESE | 3 | 4 | ||
18/05/2015 | 21:00 | OR. CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO A | TEAM PARANGA 2011 | 9 | 2 | ||
18/05/2015 | 21:00 | O.S.G. GUANZATE | POL. INTERCOMUNALE BAR PARCO | 3 | 4 | ||
18/05/2015 | 21:00 | VELAWEB | LOKOMOTIV SARONNO | 2 | 4 | ||
18/05/2015 | 20:45 | S. MARCO BUCABELIN | G.S. RODERO V3 | 1 | 10 | ||
14/05/2015 | 20:45 | G.S. OR. S. LUIGI | BULGARO SOCCER CLUB | 3 | 3 | ||
18/05/2015 | 20:45 | POL. AURORA M.L. | G.S. CONSOLINI | 3 | 2 |