1 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
25/09/2014 | 21:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | 3 | 2 | ||
29/09/2014 | 21:15 | VALBASCA CALCIO A | A.S. GAGGINESE | 2 | 1 | ||
27/09/2014 | 15:00 | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | FALANGE A.S.D. | 1 | 0 | ||
27/09/2014 | 14:00 | A.C. GRANDATESE | VALBASCA CALCIO B | 1 | 4 | ||
29/09/2014 | 21:15 | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | 1 | 2 | ||
27/09/2014 | 18:30 | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | POL. SANROCCHESE | 1 | 0 | ||
27/09/2014 | 17:30 | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | 1 | 1 |
2 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
04/10/2014 | 15:00 | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | 3 | 3 | ||
05/10/2014 | 14:30 | A.S. GAGGINESE | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | 0 | 3 | ||
05/10/2014 | 11:15 | FALANGE A.S.D. | VALBASCA CALCIO A | 2 | 0 | ||
04/10/2014 | 15:00 | VALBASCA CALCIO B | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | 1 | 1 | ||
06/10/2014 | 21:00 | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | A.C. GRANDATESE | 3 | 0 | ||
04/10/2014 | 15:00 | POL. SANROCCHESE | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | 1 | 3 | ||
06/10/2014 | 21:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | 2 | 1 |
3 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
11/10/2014 | 15:00 | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | A.S. GAGGINESE | 2 | 2 | ||
12/10/2014 | 15:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | FALANGE A.S.D. | 0 | 1 | ||
13/10/2014 | 21:15 | VALBASCA CALCIO A | VALBASCA CALCIO B | 1 | 1 | ||
11/10/2014 | 15:00 | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | 1 | 2 | ||
11/10/2014 | 14:00 | A.C. GRANDATESE | POL. SANROCCHESE | 1 | 0 | ||
13/10/2014 | 21:15 | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | 1 | 1 | ||
11/10/2014 | 17:30 | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | 2 | 4 |
4 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
19/10/2014 | 14:30 | A.S. GAGGINESE | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | 3 | 5 | ||
19/10/2014 | 11:15 | FALANGE A.S.D. | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | 0 | 0 | ||
18/10/2014 | 15:00 | VALBASCA CALCIO B | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | 1 | 2 | ||
20/10/2014 | 21:00 | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | VALBASCA CALCIO A | 3 | 3 | ||
18/10/2014 | 15:00 | POL. SANROCCHESE | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | 3 | 1 | ||
20/10/2014 | 21:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | A.C. GRANDATESE | 2 | 0 | ||
18/10/2014 | 18:30 | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | 0 | 1 |
5 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
26/10/2014 | 14:30 | A.S. GAGGINESE | FALANGE A.S.D. | 3 | 3 | ||
25/10/2014 | 15:00 | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | VALBASCA CALCIO B | 1 | 3 | ||
26/10/2014 | 15:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | 2 | 1 | ||
27/10/2014 | 21:15 | VALBASCA CALCIO A | POL. SANROCCHESE | 4 | 5 | ||
25/10/2014 | 15:00 | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | 1 | 1 | ||
25/10/2014 | 14:00 | A.C. GRANDATESE | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | 0 | 0 | ||
25/10/2014 | 17:30 | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | 2 | 4 |
6 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
02/11/2014 | 11:15 | FALANGE A.S.D. | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | 2 | 1 | ||
01/11/2014 | 15:00 | VALBASCA CALCIO B | A.S. GAGGINESE | 3 | 0 | ||
03/11/2014 | 21:00 | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | 2 | 1 | ||
01/11/2014 | 15:00 | POL. SANROCCHESE | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | 2 | 1 | ||
03/11/2014 | 21:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | VALBASCA CALCIO A | 2 | 1 | ||
01/11/2014 | 18:30 | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | 0 | 1 | ||
03/11/2014 | 21:15 | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | A.C. GRANDATESE | 3 | 0 |
7 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
09/11/2014 | 11:15 | FALANGE A.S.D. | VALBASCA CALCIO B | 1 | 1 | ||
09/11/2014 | 14:30 | A.S. GAGGINESE | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | 0 | 0 | ||
08/11/2014 | 15:00 | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | POL. SANROCCHESE | 0 | 3 | ||
09/11/2014 | 15:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | 2 | 4 | ||
10/11/2014 | 21:15 | VALBASCA CALCIO A | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | 0 | 1 | ||
08/11/2014 | 15:00 | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | 0 | 2 | ||
08/11/2014 | 17:30 | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | A.C. GRANDATESE | 3 | 1 |
8 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
15/11/2014 | 15:00 | VALBASCA CALCIO B | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | 5 | 0 | ||
17/11/2014 | 21:00 | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | FALANGE A.S.D. | 0 | 1 | ||
15/11/2014 | 15:00 | POL. SANROCCHESE | A.S. GAGGINESE | 2 | 0 | ||
17/11/2014 | 21:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | 3 | 1 | ||
15/11/2014 | 18:30 | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | 3 | 3 | ||
17/11/2014 | 21:15 | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | VALBASCA CALCIO A | 4 | 0 | ||
15/11/2014 | 14:00 | A.C. GRANDATESE | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | 1 | 2 |
9 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
22/11/2014 | 15:00 | VALBASCA CALCIO B | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | 1 | 0 | ||
23/11/2014 | 11:15 | FALANGE A.S.D. | POL. SANROCCHESE | 2 | 0 | ||
23/11/2014 | 14:30 | A.S. GAGGINESE | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | 1 | 3 | ||
22/11/2014 | 15:00 | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | 1 | 2 | ||
23/11/2014 | 15:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | 2 | 2 | ||
24/11/2014 | 21:15 | VALBASCA CALCIO A | A.C. GRANDATESE | 1 | 2 | ||
22/11/2014 | 17:30 | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | 2 | 1 |
10 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
01/12/2014 | 21:00 | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | 0 | 0 | ||
29/11/2014 | 15:00 | POL. SANROCCHESE | VALBASCA CALCIO B | 2 | 3 | ||
01/12/2014 | 21:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | FALANGE A.S.D. | 1 | 1 | ||
29/11/2014 | 18:30 | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | A.S. GAGGINESE | 3 | 1 | ||
01/12/2014 | 21:15 | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | 1 | 1 | ||
29/11/2014 | 14:00 | A.C. GRANDATESE | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | 0 | 3 | ||
29/11/2014 | 15:00 | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | VALBASCA CALCIO A | 1 | 3 |
11 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
08/12/2014 | 21:00 | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | POL. SANROCCHESE | 0 | 3 | ||
06/12/2014 | 15:00 | VALBASCA CALCIO B | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | 0 | 0 | ||
07/12/2014 | 11:15 | FALANGE A.S.D. | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | 3 | 0 | ||
07/12/2014 | 14:30 | A.S. GAGGINESE | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | 0 | 2 | ||
06/12/2014 | 15:00 | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | A.C. GRANDATESE | 2 | 2 | ||
07/12/2014 | 15:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | 5 | 2 | ||
06/12/2014 | 17:30 | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | VALBASCA CALCIO A | 3 | 4 |
12 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
13/12/2014 | 15:00 | POL. SANROCCHESE | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | 3 | 2 | ||
15/12/2014 | 21:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | 0 | 1 | ||
13/12/2014 | 18:30 | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | VALBASCA CALCIO B | 3 | 1 | ||
15/12/2014 | 21:15 | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | FALANGE A.S.D. | 2 | 0 | ||
13/12/2014 | 14:00 | A.C. GRANDATESE | A.S. GAGGINESE | 0 | 1 | ||
13/12/2014 | 15:00 | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | 1 | 2 | ||
15/12/2014 | 21:15 | VALBASCA CALCIO A | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | 4 | 3 |
13 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
20/12/2014 | 15:00 | POL. SANROCCHESE | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | 1 | 1 | ||
22/12/2014 | 21:00 | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | 2 | 1 | ||
20/12/2014 | 15:00 | VALBASCA CALCIO B | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | 2 | 1 | ||
21/12/2014 | 11:15 | FALANGE A.S.D. | A.C. GRANDATESE | 2 | 0 | ||
21/12/2014 | 14:30 | A.S. GAGGINESE | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | 0 | 0 | ||
20/12/2014 | 15:00 | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | VALBASCA CALCIO A | 1 | 1 | ||
20/12/2014 | 17:30 | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | 4 | 2 |
1 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
14/02/2015 | 15:00 | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | 1 | 6 | ||
15/02/2015 | 14:30 | A.S. GAGGINESE | VALBASCA CALCIO A | 0 | 0 | ||
15/02/2015 | 11:15 | FALANGE A.S.D. | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | 1 | 1 | ||
14/02/2015 | 15:00 | VALBASCA CALCIO B | A.C. GRANDATESE | 2 | 2 | ||
16/02/2015 | 21:00 | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | 1 | 0 | ||
14/02/2015 | 15:00 | POL. SANROCCHESE | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | 2 | 3 | ||
16/02/2015 | 21:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | 0 | 0 |
2 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
21/02/2015 | 17:30 | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | 1 | 4 | ||
22/02/2015 | 15:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | A.S. GAGGINESE | 1 | 2 | ||
23/02/2015 | 21:15 | VALBASCA CALCIO A | FALANGE A.S.D. | 0 | 0 | ||
21/02/2015 | 15:00 | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | VALBASCA CALCIO B | 0 | 5 | ||
21/02/2015 | 14:00 | A.C. GRANDATESE | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | 3 | 3 | ||
23/02/2015 | 21:15 | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | POL. SANROCCHESE | 2 | 1 | ||
21/02/2015 | 18:30 | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | 2 | 1 |
3 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
01/03/2015 | 14:30 | A.S. GAGGINESE | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | 2 | 0 | ||
01/03/2015 | 11:15 | FALANGE A.S.D. | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | 0 | 0 | ||
28/02/2015 | 15:00 | VALBASCA CALCIO B | VALBASCA CALCIO A | 1 | 1 | ||
02/03/2015 | 21:00 | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | 2 | 2 | ||
28/02/2015 | 15:00 | POL. SANROCCHESE | A.C. GRANDATESE | 1 | 1 | ||
02/03/2015 | 21:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | 1 | 0 | ||
28/02/2015 | 18:30 | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | 3 | 0 |
4 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
07/03/2015 | 17:30 | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | A.S. GAGGINESE | 1 | 3 | ||
07/03/2015 | 15:00 | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | FALANGE A.S.D. | 1 | 1 | ||
08/03/2015 | 15:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | VALBASCA CALCIO B | 1 | 1 | ||
09/03/2015 | 21:15 | VALBASCA CALCIO A | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | 1 | 2 | ||
07/03/2015 | 15:00 | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | POL. SANROCCHESE | 4 | 1 | ||
07/03/2015 | 14:00 | A.C. GRANDATESE | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | 0 | 1 | ||
09/03/2015 | 21:15 | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | 1 | 0 |
5 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
15/03/2015 | 11:15 | FALANGE A.S.D. | A.S. GAGGINESE | 0 | 0 | ||
14/03/2015 | 15:00 | VALBASCA CALCIO B | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | 1 | 2 | ||
16/03/2015 | 21:00 | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | 3 | 2 | ||
14/03/2015 | 15:00 | POL. SANROCCHESE | VALBASCA CALCIO A | 3 | 5 | ||
16/03/2015 | 21:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | 3 | 1 | ||
14/03/2015 | 18:30 | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | A.C. GRANDATESE | 1 | 0 | ||
16/03/2015 | 21:15 | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | 3 | 1 |
6 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
21/03/2015 | 17:30 | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | FALANGE A.S.D. | 3 | 4 | ||
22/03/2015 | 14:30 | A.S. GAGGINESE | VALBASCA CALCIO B | 0 | 2 | ||
21/03/2015 | 15:00 | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | 4 | 1 | ||
22/03/2015 | 15:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | POL. SANROCCHESE | 4 | 2 | ||
23/03/2015 | 21:15 | VALBASCA CALCIO A | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | 1 | 7 | ||
21/03/2015 | 15:00 | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | 1 | 1 | ||
21/03/2015 | 14:00 | A.C. GRANDATESE | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | 0 | 0 |
7 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
28/03/2015 | 15:00 | VALBASCA CALCIO B | FALANGE A.S.D. | 0 | 2 | ||
30/03/2015 | 21:00 | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | A.S. GAGGINESE | 4 | 2 | ||
28/03/2015 | 15:00 | POL. SANROCCHESE | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | 1 | 1 | ||
30/03/2015 | 21:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | 2 | 2 | ||
28/03/2015 | 18:30 | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | VALBASCA CALCIO A | 6 | 1 | ||
30/03/2015 | 21:15 | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | 1 | 0 | ||
28/03/2015 | 14:00 | A.C. GRANDATESE | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | 1 | 1 |
8 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
11/04/2015 | 17:30 | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | VALBASCA CALCIO B | 1 | 1 | ||
12/04/2015 | 11:15 | FALANGE A.S.D. | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | 1 | 3 | ||
12/04/2015 | 14:30 | A.S. GAGGINESE | POL. SANROCCHESE | 1 | 1 | ||
11/04/2015 | 15:00 | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | 1 | 1 | ||
12/04/2015 | 15:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | 1 | 1 | ||
13/04/2015 | 21:15 | VALBASCA CALCIO A | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | 2 | 3 | ||
11/04/2015 | 15:00 | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | A.C. GRANDATESE | 3 | 1 |
9 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
20/04/2015 | 21:00 | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | VALBASCA CALCIO B | 1 | 5 | ||
18/04/2015 | 15:00 | POL. SANROCCHESE | FALANGE A.S.D. | 2 | 0 | ||
20/04/2015 | 21:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | A.S. GAGGINESE | 1 | 0 | ||
18/04/2015 | 18:30 | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | 3 | 2 | ||
20/04/2015 | 21:15 | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | 2 | 2 | ||
18/04/2015 | 14:00 | A.C. GRANDATESE | VALBASCA CALCIO A | 2 | 1 | ||
18/04/2015 | 15:00 | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | 1 | 1 |
10 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
25/04/2015 | 17:30 | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | 1 | 0 | ||
25/04/2015 | 15:00 | VALBASCA CALCIO B | POL. SANROCCHESE | 1 | 0 | ||
26/04/2015 | 11:15 | FALANGE A.S.D. | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | 2 | 1 | ||
26/04/2015 | 14:30 | A.S. GAGGINESE | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | 0 | 2 | ||
25/04/2015 | 15:00 | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | 1 | 0 | ||
26/04/2015 | 15:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | A.C. GRANDATESE | 3 | 2 | ||
27/04/2015 | 21:15 | VALBASCA CALCIO A | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | 3 | 3 |
11 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
02/05/2015 | 15:00 | POL. SANROCCHESE | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | 1 | 3 | ||
04/05/2015 | 21:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | VALBASCA CALCIO B | 1 | 0 | ||
02/05/2015 | 18:30 | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | FALANGE A.S.D. | 0 | 1 | ||
04/05/2015 | 21:15 | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | A.S. GAGGINESE | 2 | 0 | ||
02/05/2015 | 14:00 | A.C. GRANDATESE | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | 0 | 3 | ||
02/05/2015 | 15:00 | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | 0 | 2 | ||
04/05/2015 | 21:15 | VALBASCA CALCIO A | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | 0 | 0 |
12 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
09/05/2015 | 17:30 | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | POL. SANROCCHESE | 4 | 0 | ||
11/05/2015 | 21:00 | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | 0 | 1 | ||
09/05/2015 | 15:00 | VALBASCA CALCIO B | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | 2 | 2 | ||
10/05/2015 | 11:15 | FALANGE A.S.D. | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | 0 | 0 | ||
10/05/2015 | 14:30 | A.S. GAGGINESE | A.C. GRANDATESE | 1 | 3 | ||
09/05/2015 | 15:00 | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | 4 | 0 | ||
10/05/2015 | 15:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | VALBASCA CALCIO A | 1 | 1 |
13 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
18/05/2015 | 21:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE SENIOR | POL. SANROCCHESE | 3 | 0 | ||
16/05/2015 | 18:30 | POL. S. GIUSEPPE COMO | A.S.D. REAL SAGNINO | 2 | 1 | ||
18/05/2015 | 21:15 | F.C. ALBATE CALCIO | VALBASCA CALCIO B | 0 | 2 | ||
16/05/2015 | 14:00 | A.C. GRANDATESE | FALANGE A.S.D. | 1 | 4 | ||
16/05/2015 | 15:00 | CERNOBBIO CALCIO 2005 | A.S. GAGGINESE | 2 | 1 | ||
18/05/2015 | 21:15 | VALBASCA CALCIO A | NUOVA E. TERRANEO | 2 | 4 | ||
17/05/2015 | 15:00 | A.S.D. S. MICHELE B | U.S.D. CACCIATORI ALPI | 1 | 1 |