1 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
07/05/2015 | 21:00 | LA REAL SANPI | OR.PALOSCO | 4 | 10 | ( - ) |
2 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
08/04/2015 | 20:30 | OR.COLOGNO | OR.PALOSCO | 0 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
08/04/2015 | 20:45 | OR.CIVIDATE | LA REAL SANPI | 0 | 1 | ( - ) |
3 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
4 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
18/03/2015 | 20:30 | OR.COLOGNO | CALUSCO CALCIO | 0 | 0 | ( - ) | ||
18/03/2015 | 21:00 | LA REAL SANPI | GSO COLOGNE | 4 | 1 | ( - ) | ||
19/03/2015 | 20:30 | VILLONGOBARCORALL | OR.CIVIDATE | 1 | 1 | ( - ) | ||
19/03/2015 | 20:45 | OR.PALOSCO | PONS AUREOLI | 4 | 1 | ( - ) |
5 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
6 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
7 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
8 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
24/02/2015 | 21:00 | AGLIATI | VILLONGOBARCORALL | 1 | 4 | ( - ) | ||
25/02/2015 | 20:30 | OR.COLOGNO | AMICI VERDELLO | 3 | 0 | ( - ) | ||
25/02/2015 | 20:45 | TRUE PASSION | OR.PALOSCO | 1 | 1 | ( - ) | ||
25/02/2015 | 20:45 | AMBIVERE | CALUSCO CALCIO | 0 | 3 | ( - ) | ||
25/02/2015 | 20:45 | OR.CIVIDATE | CORTENOUVESE | 2 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
25/02/2015 | 20:45 | GSO COLOGNE | POL.PONTE V.S.M. | 5 | 0 | ( - ) | ||
25/02/2015 | 20:45 | AMICI DI TOMAS | PONS AUREOLI | 1 | 0 | ( - ) | ||
25/02/2015 | 21:00 | LA REAL SANPI | CENTRO TENDE | 1 | 1 | ( - ) |
9 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
10 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
11 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
12 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
13 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
14 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
15 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
16 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
22/10/2014 | 20:30 | PRESEZZO | AMICI DI TOMAS | 3 | 5 | (- - -) | ||
22/10/2014 | 20:30 | PONS AUREOLI | OR.S.PAOLOD ARGON | 4 | 1 | (- - -) | ||
22/10/2014 | 20:30 | OR.COLOGNO | AMATORI KALS 2000 | 1 | 0 | (- - -) | ||
22/10/2014 | 20:30 | CENTRO TENDE | OR.AURORATRESCORE | 3 | 0 | (- - -) | ||
22/10/2014 | 20:30 | OR.TELGATE A | AMICI VERDELLO | 4 | 2 | (- - -) | ||
22/10/2014 | 20:45 | AMBIVERE | POL.OR.BARIANO | 1 | 0 | (- - -) | ||
22/10/2014 | 20:45 | OR.CIVIDATE | I BUONGUSTAI | 1 | 1 | (- - -) | ||
22/10/2014 | 20:45 | GSO COLOGNE | P E D ATHLETIC CLUB | 3 | 1 | (- - -) | ||
22/10/2014 | 20:45 | BOSSICO | LA REAL SANPI | 3 | 4 | (- - -) | ||
22/10/2014 | 20:45 | OR.PEDRENGO | CORTENOUVESE | 1 | 1 | (- - -) | ||
22/10/2014 | 20:45 | CALUSCO CALCIO | POL.VALLE IMAGNA | 3 | 2 | (- - -) | ||
22/10/2014 | 21:00 | MARTINENGO | AGLIATI | 0 | 0 | (- - -) | ||
23/10/2014 | 20:30 | VILLONGOBARCORALL | GANDOSSO | 1 | 2 | (- - -) | ||
23/10/2014 | 20:30 | P.G.S.SAMBER 84 | TRUE PASSION | 1 | 1 | (- - -) | ||
23/10/2014 | 20:45 | POL.PONTE V.S.M. | GALAXY GRUMELLO | 2 | 1 | (- - -) | ||
23/10/2014 | 20:45 | OR.PALOSCO | OR.VILLONGO | 2 | 2 | (- - -) |
1 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | |||||||
2 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | |||||||
22/04/2015 | 21:00 | LA REAL SANPI | OR.CIVIDATE | 1 | 1 | ( - ) | ||
23/04/2015 | 20:45 | OR.PALOSCO | OR.COLOGNO | 2 | 0 | ( - ) |
3 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | |||||||
4 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | |||||||
25/03/2015 | 20:30 | PONS AUREOLI | OR.PALOSCO | 2 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
25/03/2015 | 20:45 | OR.CIVIDATE | VILLONGOBARCORALL | 0 | 0 | (4 - 3 ) | ||
25/03/2015 | 20:45 | GSO COLOGNE | LA REAL SANPI | 7 | 4 | (3 - 4 ) | ||
25/03/2015 | 20:45 | CALUSCO CALCIO | OR.COLOGNO | 0 | 2 | ( - ) |
5 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | |||||||
6 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | |||||||
7 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | |||||||
8 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | |||||||
04/03/2015 | 20:30 | PONS AUREOLI | AMICI DI TOMAS | 4 | 0 | ( - ) | ||
04/03/2015 | 20:30 | AMICI VERDELLO | OR.COLOGNO | 0 | 1 | ( - ) | ||
04/03/2015 | 20:30 | CENTRO TENDE | LA REAL SANPI | 2 | 2 | (6 - 7 ) | ||
04/03/2015 | 20:45 | CORTENOUVESE | OR.CIVIDATE | 0 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
04/03/2015 | 20:45 | CALUSCO CALCIO | AMBIVERE | 3 | 0 | ( - ) | ||
05/03/2015 | 20:30 | VILLONGOBARCORALL | AGLIATI | 3 | 0 | ( - ) | ||
05/03/2015 | 20:45 | POL.PONTE V.S.M. | GSO COLOGNE | 2 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
05/03/2015 | 20:45 | OR.PALOSCO | TRUE PASSION | 2 | 2 | (6 - 5 ) |
9 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | |||||||
10 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | |||||||
11 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | |||||||
12 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | |||||||
13 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | |||||||
14 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | |||||||
15 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | |||||||
16 GIORNATA RITORNO | (RIGORI) | |||||||
28/10/2014 | 21:00 | AGLIATI | MARTINENGO | 1 | 1 | (4 - 2 ) | ||
29/10/2014 | 20:30 | I BUONGUSTAI | OR.CIVIDATE | 0 | 0 | (3 - 4 ) | ||
29/10/2014 | 20:30 | POL.OR.BARIANO | AMBIVERE | 0 | 3 | ( - ) | ||
29/10/2014 | 20:30 | AMICI VERDELLO | OR.TELGATE A | 4 | 1 | (- - - ) | ||
29/10/2014 | 20:30 | OR.AURORATRESCORE | CENTRO TENDE | 1 | 1 | (- - - ) | ||
29/10/2014 | 20:45 | TRUE PASSION | P.G.S.SAMBER 84 | 4 | 0 | (- - - ) | ||
29/10/2014 | 20:45 | CORTENOUVESE | OR.PEDRENGO | 3 | 1 | ( - ) | ||
29/10/2014 | 20:45 | AMATORI KALS 2000 | OR.COLOGNO | 0 | 4 | ( - ) | ||
29/10/2014 | 20:45 | POL.VALLE IMAGNA | CALUSCO CALCIO | 3 | 2 | (7 - 7 ) | ||
29/10/2014 | 20:45 | AMICI DI TOMAS | PRESEZZO | 1 | 1 | ( - ) | ||
29/10/2014 | 21:00 | LA REAL SANPI | BOSSICO | 3 | 0 | ( - ) | ||
29/10/2014 | 21:00 | GANDOSSO | VILLONGOBARCORALL | 3 | 4 | (5 - 6 ) | ||
30/10/2014 | 20:30 | OR.VILLONGO | OR.PALOSCO | 2 | 2 | (5 - 6 ) | ||
30/10/2014 | 20:45 | GALAXY GRUMELLO | POL.PONTE V.S.M. | 3 | 4 | ( - ) | ||
30/10/2014 | 20:45 | P E D ATHLETIC CLUB | GSO COLOGNE | 0 | 3 | (- - - ) | ||
30/10/2014 | 21:00 | OR.S.PAOLOD ARGON | PONS AUREOLI | 0 | 1 | ( - ) |