1 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
04/10/2014 | 19:30 | ASO CERNUSCO | ORANSPORT | 7 | 1 | ||
04/10/2014 | 15:00 | EXODUS | ATLAS | 2 | 2 | ||
04/10/2014 | 18:00 | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | JUNIOR CALCIO | 1 | 3 | ||
15/10/2014 | 21:30 | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | COC/C | 4 | 1 | ||
04/10/2014 | 19:00 | S.MARIA GIALLO | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | 1 | 3 | ||
04/10/2014 | 15:30 | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | S.GREGORIO | 1 | 4 |
2 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
11/10/2014 | 17:00 | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | 5 | 0 | ||
11/10/2014 | 18:00 | COC/C | S.MARIA GIALLO | 5 | 3 | ||
11/10/2014 | 16:00 | JUNIOR CALCIO | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | 0 | 5 | ||
11/10/2014 | 18:00 | ATLAS | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | 3 | 0 | ||
11/10/2014 | 17:00 | ORANSPORT | EXODUS | 1 | 1 | ||
11/10/2014 | 17:30 | S.GREGORIO | ASO CERNUSCO | 3 | 2 |
3 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
18/10/2014 | 15:00 | EXODUS | ASO CERNUSCO | 0 | 1 | ||
18/10/2014 | 18:00 | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | ORANSPORT | 2 | 0 | ||
18/10/2014 | 19:30 | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | ATLAS | 4 | 1 | ||
18/10/2014 | 19:00 | S.MARIA GIALLO | JUNIOR CALCIO | 4 | 3 | ||
18/10/2014 | 15:30 | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | COC/C | 0 | 5 | ||
18/10/2014 | 17:00 | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | S.GREGORIO | 5 | 6 |
4 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
25/10/2014 | 18:00 | COC/C | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | 4 | 1 | ||
25/10/2014 | 16:00 | JUNIOR CALCIO | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | 2 | 1 | ||
25/10/2014 | 18:00 | ATLAS | S.MARIA GIALLO | 2 | 4 | ||
25/10/2014 | 17:00 | ORANSPORT | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | 2 | 2 | ||
25/10/2014 | 19:30 | ASO CERNUSCO | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | 3 | 3 | ||
25/10/2014 | 17:30 | S.GREGORIO | EXODUS | 3 | 2 |
5 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
01/11/2014 | 18:00 | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | EXODUS | 1 | 3 | ||
01/11/2014 | 19:30 | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | ASO CERNUSCO | 5 | 2 | ||
01/11/2014 | 19:00 | S.MARIA GIALLO | ORANSPORT | 3 | 1 | ||
01/11/2014 | 15:30 | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | ATLAS | 2 | 1 | ||
01/11/2014 | 17:00 | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | JUNIOR CALCIO | 2 | 3 | ||
01/11/2014 | 18:00 | COC/C | S.GREGORIO | 1 | 3 |
6 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
08/11/2014 | 16:00 | JUNIOR CALCIO | COC/C | 1 | 4 | ||
08/11/2014 | 18:00 | ATLAS | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | 5 | 3 | ||
08/11/2014 | 17:00 | ORANSPORT | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | 2 | 2 | ||
08/11/2014 | 19:30 | ASO CERNUSCO | S.MARIA GIALLO | 1 | 3 | ||
08/11/2014 | 15:00 | EXODUS | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | 2 | 3 | ||
08/11/2014 | 17:30 | S.GREGORIO | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | 7 | 5 |
7 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
15/11/2014 | 19:30 | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | 4 | 2 | ||
15/11/2014 | 19:00 | S.MARIA GIALLO | EXODUS | 0 | 4 | ||
15/11/2014 | 15:30 | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | ASO CERNUSCO | - | - | ||
15/11/2014 | 17:00 | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | ORANSPORT | - | - | ||
15/11/2014 | 18:00 | COC/C | ATLAS | 0 | 2 | ||
15/11/2014 | 16:00 | JUNIOR CALCIO | S.GREGORIO | - | - |
8 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
22/11/2014 | 18:00 | ATLAS | JUNIOR CALCIO | 2 | 3 | ||
22/11/2014 | 17:00 | ORANSPORT | COC/C | 1 | 2 | ||
22/11/2014 | 19:30 | ASO CERNUSCO | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | 3 | 4 | ||
22/11/2014 | 15:00 | EXODUS | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | 3 | 0 | ||
22/11/2014 | 18:00 | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | S.MARIA GIALLO | 1 | 4 | ||
22/11/2014 | 17:30 | S.GREGORIO | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | 3 | 2 |
9 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
29/11/2014 | 19:00 | S.MARIA GIALLO | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | 2 | 4 | ||
29/11/2014 | 15:30 | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | 1 | 1 | ||
29/11/2014 | 17:00 | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | EXODUS | 1 | 0 | ||
29/11/2014 | 18:00 | COC/C | ASO CERNUSCO | 7 | 1 | ||
29/11/2014 | 16:00 | JUNIOR CALCIO | ORANSPORT | 2 | 1 | ||
29/11/2014 | 18:00 | ATLAS | S.GREGORIO | 4 | 3 |
10 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
06/12/2014 | 17:00 | ORANSPORT | ATLAS | - | - | ||
06/12/2014 | 19:30 | ASO CERNUSCO | JUNIOR CALCIO | - | - | ||
06/12/2014 | 15:00 | EXODUS | COC/C | 2 | 1 | ||
06/12/2014 | 18:00 | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | 0 | 1 | ||
06/12/2014 | 19:30 | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | 4 | 0 | ||
06/12/2014 | 17:30 | S.GREGORIO | S.MARIA GIALLO | 9 | 2 |
11 GIORNATA ANDATA | |||||||
13/12/2014 | 15:30 | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | S.MARIA GIALLO | 1 | 2 | ||
13/12/2014 | 17:00 | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | 2 | 3 | ||
13/12/2014 | 18:00 | COC/C | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | 4 | 1 | ||
13/12/2014 | 16:00 | JUNIOR CALCIO | EXODUS | 0 | 3 | ||
13/12/2014 | 18:00 | ATLAS | ASO CERNUSCO | 6 | 6 | ||
13/12/2014 | 17:00 | ORANSPORT | S.GREGORIO | 1 | 3 |
1 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
17/01/2015 | 17:00 | ORANSPORT | ASO CERNUSCO | - | - | ||
17/01/2015 | 18:00 | ATLAS | EXODUS | - | - | ||
17/01/2015 | 16:00 | JUNIOR CALCIO | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | - | - | ||
17/01/2015 | 18:00 | COC/C | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | - | - | ||
17/01/2015 | 17:00 | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | S.MARIA GIALLO | - | - | ||
17/01/2015 | 17:30 | S.GREGORIO | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | - | - |
2 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
24/01/2015 | 15:30 | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | - | - | ||
24/01/2015 | 19:00 | S.MARIA GIALLO | COC/C | - | - | ||
24/01/2015 | 19:30 | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | JUNIOR CALCIO | - | - | ||
24/01/2015 | 18:00 | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | ATLAS | - | - | ||
24/01/2015 | 15:00 | EXODUS | ORANSPORT | - | - | ||
24/01/2015 | 19:30 | ASO CERNUSCO | S.GREGORIO | - | - |
3 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
31/01/2015 | 19:30 | ASO CERNUSCO | EXODUS | - | - | ||
31/01/2015 | 17:00 | ORANSPORT | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | - | - | ||
31/01/2015 | 18:00 | ATLAS | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | - | - | ||
31/01/2015 | 16:00 | JUNIOR CALCIO | S.MARIA GIALLO | - | - | ||
31/01/2015 | 18:00 | COC/C | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | - | - | ||
31/01/2015 | 17:30 | S.GREGORIO | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | - | - |
4 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
07/02/2015 | 17:00 | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | COC/C | - | - | ||
07/02/2015 | 15:30 | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | JUNIOR CALCIO | - | - | ||
07/02/2015 | 19:00 | S.MARIA GIALLO | ATLAS | - | - | ||
07/02/2015 | 19:30 | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | ORANSPORT | - | - | ||
07/02/2015 | 18:00 | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | ASO CERNUSCO | - | - | ||
07/02/2015 | 15:00 | EXODUS | S.GREGORIO | - | - |
5 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
14/02/2015 | 15:00 | EXODUS | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | - | - | ||
14/02/2015 | 19:30 | ASO CERNUSCO | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | - | - | ||
14/02/2015 | 17:00 | ORANSPORT | S.MARIA GIALLO | - | - | ||
14/02/2015 | 18:00 | ATLAS | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | - | - | ||
14/02/2015 | 16:00 | JUNIOR CALCIO | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | - | - | ||
14/02/2015 | 17:30 | S.GREGORIO | COC/C | - | - |
6 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
21/02/2015 | 18:00 | COC/C | JUNIOR CALCIO | - | - | ||
21/02/2015 | 17:00 | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | ATLAS | - | - | ||
21/02/2015 | 15:30 | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | ORANSPORT | - | - | ||
21/02/2015 | 19:00 | S.MARIA GIALLO | ASO CERNUSCO | - | - | ||
21/02/2015 | 19:30 | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | EXODUS | - | - | ||
21/02/2015 | 18:00 | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | S.GREGORIO | - | - |
7 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
28/02/2015 | 18:00 | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | - | - | ||
28/02/2015 | 15:00 | EXODUS | S.MARIA GIALLO | - | - | ||
28/02/2015 | 19:30 | ASO CERNUSCO | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | - | - | ||
28/02/2015 | 17:00 | ORANSPORT | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | - | - | ||
28/02/2015 | 18:00 | ATLAS | COC/C | - | - | ||
28/02/2015 | 17:30 | S.GREGORIO | JUNIOR CALCIO | - | - |
8 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
07/03/2015 | 16:00 | JUNIOR CALCIO | ATLAS | - | - | ||
07/03/2015 | 18:00 | COC/C | ORANSPORT | - | - | ||
07/03/2015 | 17:00 | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | ASO CERNUSCO | - | - | ||
07/03/2015 | 15:30 | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | EXODUS | - | - | ||
07/03/2015 | 19:00 | S.MARIA GIALLO | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | - | - | ||
07/03/2015 | 19:30 | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | S.GREGORIO | - | - |
9 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
14/03/2015 | 19:30 | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | S.MARIA GIALLO | - | - | ||
14/03/2015 | 18:00 | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | - | - | ||
14/03/2015 | 15:00 | EXODUS | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | - | - | ||
14/03/2015 | 19:30 | ASO CERNUSCO | COC/C | - | - | ||
14/03/2015 | 17:00 | ORANSPORT | JUNIOR CALCIO | - | - | ||
14/03/2015 | 17:30 | S.GREGORIO | ATLAS | - | - |
10 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
21/03/2015 | 18:00 | ATLAS | ORANSPORT | - | - | ||
21/03/2015 | 16:00 | JUNIOR CALCIO | ASO CERNUSCO | - | - | ||
21/03/2015 | 18:00 | COC/C | EXODUS | - | - | ||
21/03/2015 | 17:00 | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | - | - | ||
21/03/2015 | 15:30 | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | - | - | ||
21/03/2015 | 19:00 | S.MARIA GIALLO | S.GREGORIO | - | - |
11 GIORNATA RITORNO | |||||||
28/03/2015 | 19:00 | S.MARIA GIALLO | S.MATRONIANO 92/B | - | - | ||
28/03/2015 | 19:30 | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI/B | DIAVOLI ROSSI/B | - | - | ||
28/03/2015 | 18:00 | S.FILIPPO NERI/B | COC/C | - | - | ||
28/03/2015 | 15:00 | EXODUS | JUNIOR CALCIO | - | - | ||
28/03/2015 | 19:30 | ASO CERNUSCO | ATLAS | - | - | ||
28/03/2015 | 17:30 | S.GREGORIO | ORANSPORT | - | - |