1 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
17/10/2014 | 21:00 | BLUE RIVER | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | 8 | 3 | ( - ) | ||
17/10/2014 | 20:45 | ACLI MANDELLO A | S.C. LIERNA | 8 | 8 | (8 - 9) | ||
15/10/2014 | 21:15 | POL. LAGHETTO | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | 2 | 1 | ( - ) | ||
16/10/2014 | 21:00 | U.S. SOMANA | A.S. PREMANA | 4 | 1 | ( - ) | ||
16/10/2014 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO | ATLETICO VARENNA | 10 | 4 | ( - ) | ||
17/10/2014 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. A | AURORA S.F. B | 4 | 3 | ( - ) |
2 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
24/10/2014 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | AURORA S.F. A | 7 | 1 | ( - ) | ||
22/10/2014 | 20:45 | A.S. PREMANA | POL. BELLANO | 3 | 3 | (7 - 8) | ||
23/10/2014 | 21:00 | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | U.S. SOMANA | 2 | 0 | ( - ) | ||
23/10/2014 | 21:00 | S.C. LIERNA | POL. LAGHETTO | 2 | 6 | ( - ) | ||
24/10/2014 | 21:15 | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | ACLI MANDELLO A | 4 | 5 | ( - ) | ||
24/10/2014 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. B | BLUE RIVER | 4 | 6 | ( - ) |
3 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
31/10/2014 | 20:45 | ACLI MANDELLO A | BLUE RIVER | 6 | 6 | (9 - 10) | ||
29/10/2014 | 21:15 | POL. LAGHETTO | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | 3 | 1 | ( - ) | ||
30/10/2014 | 21:00 | U.S. SOMANA | S.C. LIERNA | 6 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
30/10/2014 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | 8 | 1 | ( - ) | ||
31/10/2014 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. A | A.S. PREMANA | 0 | 3 | ( - ) | ||
31/10/2014 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | AURORA S.F. B | 3 | 6 | ( - ) |
4 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
05/11/2014 | 20:45 | A.S. PREMANA | ATLETICO VARENNA | 8 | 1 | ( - ) | ||
06/11/2014 | 21:00 | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | AURORA S.F. A | 3 | 10 | ( - ) | ||
06/11/2014 | 21:00 | S.C. LIERNA | POL. BELLANO | 1 | 9 | ( - ) | ||
07/11/2014 | 21:15 | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | U.S. SOMANA | 6 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
07/11/2014 | 21:00 | BLUE RIVER | POL. LAGHETTO | 2 | 4 | ( - ) | ||
07/11/2014 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. B | ACLI MANDELLO A | 8 | 8 | (4 - 5) |
5 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
12/11/2014 | 21:15 | POL. LAGHETTO | ACLI MANDELLO A | 4 | 4 | (5 - 4) | ||
13/11/2014 | 21:00 | U.S. SOMANA | BLUE RIVER | 2 | 5 | ( - ) | ||
13/11/2014 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | 5 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
14/11/2014 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. A | S.C. LIERNA | 8 | 6 | ( - ) | ||
14/11/2014 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | 6 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
12/11/2014 | 20:45 | A.S. PREMANA | AURORA S.F. B | 1 | 2 | ( - ) |
6 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
20/11/2014 | 21:00 | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | A.S. PREMANA | 0 | 5 | ( - ) | ||
20/11/2014 | 21:00 | S.C. LIERNA | ATLETICO VARENNA | 1 | 3 | ( - ) | ||
21/11/2014 | 21:15 | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | AURORA S.F. A | 6 | 8 | ( - ) | ||
21/11/2014 | 21:00 | BLUE RIVER | POL. BELLANO | 3 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
21/11/2014 | 20:45 | ACLI MANDELLO A | U.S. SOMANA | 6 | 3 | ( - ) | ||
21/11/2014 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. B | POL. LAGHETTO | 7 | 8 | ( - ) |
7 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
27/11/2014 | 21:00 | U.S. SOMANA | POL. LAGHETTO | 2 | 8 | ( - ) | ||
27/11/2014 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO | ACLI MANDELLO A | 10 | 6 | ( - ) | ||
28/11/2014 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. A | BLUE RIVER | 7 | 10 | ( - ) | ||
28/11/2014 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | 2 | 8 | ( - ) | ||
26/11/2014 | 20:45 | A.S. PREMANA | S.C. LIERNA | 5 | 3 | ( - ) | ||
27/11/2014 | 21:00 | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | AURORA S.F. B | 4 | 1 | ( - ) |
8 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
04/12/2014 | 21:00 | S.C. LIERNA | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | 4 | 5 | ( - ) | ||
05/12/2014 | 21:15 | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | A.S. PREMANA | 6 | 3 | ( - ) | ||
05/12/2014 | 21:00 | BLUE RIVER | ATLETICO VARENNA | 2 | 3 | ( - ) | ||
05/12/2014 | 20:45 | ACLI MANDELLO A | AURORA S.F. A | 8 | 6 | ( - ) | ||
03/12/2014 | 21:15 | POL. LAGHETTO | POL. BELLANO | 4 | 3 | ( - ) | ||
05/12/2014 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. B | U.S. SOMANA | 8 | 6 | ( - ) |
9 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
11/12/2014 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO | U.S. SOMANA | 12 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
12/12/2014 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. A | POL. LAGHETTO | 5 | 5 | (4 - 5) | ||
12/12/2014 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | ACLI MANDELLO A | 3 | 6 | ( - ) | ||
10/12/2014 | 20:45 | A.S. PREMANA | BLUE RIVER | 7 | 3 | ( - ) | ||
11/12/2014 | 21:00 | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | 7 | 3 | ( - ) | ||
11/12/2014 | 21:00 | S.C. LIERNA | AURORA S.F. B | 1 | 4 | ( - ) |
10 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
19/12/2014 | 21:15 | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | S.C. LIERNA | 8 | 1 | ( - ) | ||
19/12/2014 | 21:00 | BLUE RIVER | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | 5 | 1 | ( - ) | ||
19/12/2014 | 20:45 | ACLI MANDELLO A | A.S. PREMANA | 3 | 6 | ( - ) | ||
17/12/2014 | 21:15 | POL. LAGHETTO | ATLETICO VARENNA | 7 | 6 | ( - ) | ||
18/12/2014 | 21:00 | U.S. SOMANA | AURORA S.F. A | 5 | 7 | ( - ) | ||
19/12/2014 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. B | POL. BELLANO | 8 | 7 | ( - ) |
11 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
16/01/2015 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. A | POL. BELLANO | 1 | 14 | ( - ) | ||
16/01/2015 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | U.S. SOMANA | 3 | 8 | ( - ) | ||
14/01/2015 | 20:45 | A.S. PREMANA | POL. LAGHETTO | 7 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
15/01/2015 | 21:00 | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | ACLI MANDELLO A | 3 | 6 | ( - ) | ||
15/01/2015 | 21:00 | S.C. LIERNA | BLUE RIVER | 2 | 10 | ( - ) | ||
16/01/2015 | 21:15 | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | AURORA S.F. B | 6 | 2 | ( - ) |
12 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
30/01/2015 | 21:15 | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | BLUE RIVER | 9 | 6 | ( - ) | ||
29/01/2015 | 21:00 | S.C. LIERNA | ACLI MANDELLO A | 5 | 12 | ( - ) | ||
29/01/2015 | 21:00 | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | POL. LAGHETTO | 3 | 8 | ( - ) | ||
28/01/2015 | 20:45 | A.S. PREMANA | U.S. SOMANA | 5 | 3 | ( - ) | ||
30/01/2015 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | POL. BELLANO | 2 | 9 | ( - ) | ||
30/01/2015 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. B | AURORA S.F. A | 4 | 4 | (7 - 8) |
13 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
06/02/2015 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. A | ATLETICO VARENNA | 4 | 12 | ( - ) | ||
05/02/2015 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO | A.S. PREMANA | 7 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
05/02/2015 | 21:00 | U.S. SOMANA | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | 7 | 4 | ( - ) | ||
04/02/2015 | 21:15 | POL. LAGHETTO | S.C. LIERNA | 5 | 1 | ( - ) | ||
06/02/2015 | 20:45 | ACLI MANDELLO A | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | 9 | 5 | ( - ) | ||
06/02/2015 | 21:00 | BLUE RIVER | AURORA S.F. B | 5 | 0 | ( - ) |
14 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
13/02/2015 | 21:00 | BLUE RIVER | ACLI MANDELLO A | 1 | 5 | ( - ) | ||
13/02/2015 | 21:15 | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | POL. LAGHETTO | 4 | 6 | ( - ) | ||
12/02/2015 | 21:00 | S.C. LIERNA | U.S. SOMANA | 5 | 6 | ( - ) | ||
12/02/2015 | 21:00 | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | POL. BELLANO | 1 | 9 | ( - ) | ||
11/02/2015 | 20:45 | A.S. PREMANA | AURORA S.F. A | 14 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
13/02/2015 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. B | ATLETICO VARENNA | 5 | 3 | ( - ) |
15 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
20/02/2015 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | A.S. PREMANA | 5 | 5 | (9 - 8) | ||
20/02/2015 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. A | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | 5 | 5 | (9 - 8) | ||
19/02/2015 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO | S.C. LIERNA | 12 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
19/02/2015 | 21:00 | U.S. SOMANA | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | 3 | 6 | ( - ) | ||
18/02/2015 | 21:15 | POL. LAGHETTO | BLUE RIVER | 4 | 4 | (8 - 9) | ||
20/02/2015 | 20:45 | ACLI MANDELLO A | AURORA S.F. B | 8 | 2 | ( - ) |
16 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
27/02/2015 | 20:45 | ACLI MANDELLO A | POL. LAGHETTO | 7 | 3 | ( - ) | ||
27/02/2015 | 21:00 | BLUE RIVER | U.S. SOMANA | 3 | 3 | (7 - 6) | ||
27/02/2015 | 21:15 | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | POL. BELLANO | 5 | 11 | ( - ) | ||
26/02/2015 | 21:00 | S.C. LIERNA | AURORA S.F. A | 6 | 9 | ( - ) | ||
26/02/2015 | 21:00 | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | ATLETICO VARENNA | 0 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
27/02/2015 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. B | A.S. PREMANA | 6 | 2 | ( - ) |
17 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
04/03/2015 | 20:45 | A.S. PREMANA | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | 4 | 4 | (9 - 8) | ||
06/03/2015 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | S.C. LIERNA | 12 | 3 | ( - ) | ||
06/03/2015 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. A | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | 7 | 6 | ( - ) | ||
05/03/2015 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO | BLUE RIVER | 11 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
05/03/2015 | 21:00 | U.S. SOMANA | ACLI MANDELLO A | 3 | 11 | ( - ) | ||
04/03/2015 | 21:15 | POL. LAGHETTO | AURORA S.F. B | 3 | 2 | ( - ) |
18 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
11/03/2015 | 21:15 | POL. LAGHETTO | U.S. SOMANA | 5 | 1 | ( - ) | ||
13/03/2015 | 20:45 | ACLI MANDELLO A | POL. BELLANO | 6 | 12 | ( - ) | ||
13/03/2015 | 21:00 | BLUE RIVER | AURORA S.F. A | 7 | 3 | ( - ) | ||
13/03/2015 | 21:15 | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | ATLETICO VARENNA | 4 | 4 | (2 - 3) | ||
12/03/2015 | 21:00 | S.C. LIERNA | A.S. PREMANA | 2 | 9 | ( - ) | ||
13/03/2015 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. B | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | 6 | 7 | ( - ) |
19 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
19/03/2015 | 21:00 | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | S.C. LIERNA | 8 | 5 | ( - ) | ||
18/03/2015 | 20:45 | A.S. PREMANA | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | 8 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
20/03/2015 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | BLUE RIVER | 5 | 0 | ( - ) | ||
20/03/2015 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. A | ACLI MANDELLO A | 3 | 6 | ( - ) | ||
19/03/2015 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO | POL. LAGHETTO | 5 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
19/03/2015 | 21:00 | U.S. SOMANA | AURORA S.F. B | 7 | 4 | ( - ) |
20 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
26/03/2015 | 21:00 | U.S. SOMANA | POL. BELLANO | 3 | 12 | ( - ) | ||
25/03/2015 | 21:15 | POL. LAGHETTO | AURORA S.F. A | 5 | 4 | ( - ) | ||
27/03/2015 | 20:45 | ACLI MANDELLO A | ATLETICO VARENNA | 6 | 5 | ( - ) | ||
27/03/2015 | 21:00 | BLUE RIVER | A.S. PREMANA | 1 | 5 | ( - ) | ||
27/03/2015 | 21:15 | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | 3 | 0 | ( - ) | ||
27/03/2015 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. B | S.C. LIERNA | 6 | 2 | ( - ) |
21 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
09/04/2015 | 21:00 | S.C. LIERNA | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | 4 | 15 | ( - ) | ||
09/04/2015 | 21:00 | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | BLUE RIVER | 3 | 6 | ( - ) | ||
08/04/2015 | 20:45 | A.S. PREMANA | ACLI MANDELLO A | 4 | 4 | (4 - 5) | ||
10/04/2015 | 21:00 | ATLETICO VARENNA | POL. LAGHETTO | 7 | 5 | ( - ) | ||
10/04/2015 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. A | U.S. SOMANA | 9 | 7 | ( - ) | ||
09/04/2015 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO | AURORA S.F. B | 7 | 3 | ( - ) |
22 GIORNATA ANDATA | (RIGORI) | |||||||
16/04/2015 | 21:00 | POL. BELLANO | AURORA S.F. A | 9 | 3 | ( - ) | ||
16/04/2015 | 21:00 | U.S. SOMANA | ATLETICO VARENNA | 3 | 8 | ( - ) | ||
15/04/2015 | 21:15 | POL. LAGHETTO | A.S. PREMANA | 3 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
17/04/2015 | 20:45 | ACLI MANDELLO A | G.S.O. BALLABIO A | 8 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
17/04/2015 | 21:00 | BLUE RIVER | S.C. LIERNA | 4 | 2 | ( - ) | ||
17/04/2015 | 21:00 | AURORA S.F. B | CENTRO SPORT ABBADIA | 8 | 8 | (3 - 4) |